Quantcast
Alen Smailagic Splits | ClutchPoints
player_headshot

Alen

Smailagic splits

#6 | PF

2020-21 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
1.91.10.30.30.2
HT/WT6' 10", 215 lbs
DOB08/19/2000
Salary$1,517,981
CollegeN/A
Draft2019 - RD 2, PK 39 (NOP)
Exp1st SEASON
HometownBelgrade, SRB
Status
Inactive
2020-21 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
1.91.10.30.30.2
HT/WT6' 10", 215 lbs
DOB08/19/2000
Salary$1,517,981
CollegeN/A
Draft2019 - RD 2, PK 39 (NOP)
Exp1st SEASON
HometownBelgrade, SRB
Status
Inactive

2020-21 SEASON SPLITS

TOTALSSHOOTINGADVANCEDPER GAME
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Total15184112741026616435511280.4070.40.3330.47217.8871095.61.91.10.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
PlaceHome6-4561225142633244150.50.40.250.54517.4901087.42.510.5
Road913951525124101-317130.3330.40.50.40918.3831114.41.41.10.1
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
All StarPost15184112741026616435511280.4070.40.3330.47217.8871095.61.91.10.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ResultLoss5130511251424112-5130.4550.40.250.50917.9991236.12.60.80.2
Win10-53616251241232356150.3750.40.50.44417.7801025.31.51.20.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
MonthMarch41152714-2------550.2860.25-0.31721.5541253.91.3--
April6-3058111238324-1120.62510.50.67612.81481074.921.30.5
May5-3941225123811155110.3330.40.50.42720.1701057.82.21.60.2
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DayMonday3-511---211-----21--0.53217.81141281.50.70.3-
Friday4-3441024123622113110.40.50.50.50615.41021168.42.81.50.5
Saturday3122311261215--13790.2730.3330.50.3792958977.431.7-
Thursday3-8--------1--1------5.8521192.6--0.3
Wednesday1-923----13--2-140.667--0.66713.1145969.243-
Tuesday1-712-----1111--20.5--0.513.11191096.5211
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
RoleReserve14-761022362661643556250.4550.50.3330.50717911095.41.81.10.3
Starter1181514--------530.20.25-0.325.7581178.13--
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Minutes0-913154718261431132448170.3890.3330.250.4318.9771034.11.30.80.2
10-192-304924123511113110.4440.50.50.55715.910712115.05.52.50.5
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Rest3+ Days10-61819241441333425190.4210.50.250.45816.1891116.11.91.30.3
0 Days2191514----1---530.20.25-0.322.1691164.71.5-0.5
1 Day2-1023121223--12160.6670.50.50.77326.9108944.931.5-
2 Days1-4-----------1------11.3-1044.0---
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ConferenceWestern121729243914413334511220.3750.3330.250.42718.3781076.01.81.10.3
Eastern3-12231112231-1--60.66710.50.77314.71581263.9210.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DivisionPacific2-611---2-------21--0.53213.9751402.91--
Southwest614241727--2722129100.2350.286-0.29419.2641117.01.71.20.3
Atlantic2-1023111223--1--60.66710.50.77316.61511285.231.5-
Northwest4-244612122611332100.6670.50.50.72717.7104926.12.51.50.3
Central1-1--------1----------2361131.3--1
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
OpponentLA Lakers1-311---2-------21--0.53224.4751343.32--
Memphis21101614--------530.1670.25-0.2526491164.81.5--
Sacramento1-2--------------------1492.5---
Toronto1-1023111223--1--60.66710.50.77317.115112910.163-
Oklahoma City3-2246121225--332100.6670.50.50.72719.4100967.43.31.7-
Cleveland1-1--------1----------2361131.3--1
Philadelphia1-0--------------------1060.3---
Denver1-2-------111---------233462.1-11
Dallas1-712-----1111--20.5--0.513.11191096.5211
Houston1-5-3-----3---11-----32.9-775.2-3-
New Orleans2-212613--2311-1350.3330.333-0.41714.69411710.42.51.50.5