Quantcast
Alize Johnson Splits | ClutchPoints
team_logo
player_headshot

Alize

Johnson splits

#22 | PF | CHICAGO BULLS

2021-22 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
2.32.40.5-0.3
HT/WT6' 7", 212 lbs
DOB04/23/1996 (25)
Salary$1,729,217
CollegeMissouri State
Draft2018 - RD 2, PK 50 (IND)
Exp3rd SEASON
HometownWilliamsport, PA
Status
Active
2021-22 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
2.32.40.5-0.3
HT/WT6' 7", 212 lbs
DOB04/23/1996 (25)
Salary$1,729,217
CollegeMissouri State
Draft2018 - RD 2, PK 50 (IND)
Exp3rd SEASON
HometownWilliamsport, PA
Status
Active

2021-22 SEASON SPLITS

TOTALSSHOOTINGADVANCEDPER GAME
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Total12-951221-135122963-610270.571-0.60.58213.71111107.92.32.40.5
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
PlaceRoad5-52714-11261431-46150.5-0.50.50416.39511210.332.80.6
Home7-4357--2361532-24120.714-0.6670.72110.61381076.21.72.10.4
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
All StarPre12-951221-135122963-610270.571-0.60.58213.71111107.92.32.40.5
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ResultWin8-6379--2382161-49160.778-0.6670.775101361077.922.60.8
Loss4-32512-11248-2-21110.417-0.50.42721.2841157.92.82-
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
MonthOctober5-49710--2341431-37160.7-0.6670.707131191059.73.22.80.6
November7-46511-11281532-33110.455-0.50.46314.51051146.61.62.10.4
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DayWednesday3-2414----6121--4420.25--0.2514.7731038.00.740.3
Friday2-35711-13551521-21170.636-0.60.64418.812311417.78.57.51
Saturday1-6---------1--1-------765.5---
Monday4-2234----1231--260.75--0.758.41651145.61.50.50.8
Thursday1-312-----------20.5--0.527.8901203.42--
Sunday1-4------------2-------1164.1---
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
RoleReserve12-951221-135122963-610270.571-0.60.58213.71111107.92.32.40.5
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Minutes10-194-5079--238214--46160.778-0.6670.77512.613210912.545.31
0-97-2414----1122-1420.25--0.259.8691043.40.30.10.3
20-291-2148-11237-1-1-90.5-0.50.50720.810211721.297-
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Rest3+ Days3-16-2----14---25-----10.716985.4-1.3-
1 Day5-611116-135112541-44250.688-0.60.68716.113011612.2550.8
0 Days2-11-1-------2--1-----4.4-885.4---
2 Days2-712------2----20.5--0.514.51291153.31-1
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ConferenceEastern7-4448----2612-2880.5--0.510.4821046.31.10.90.1
Western5-51813-135102351-42190.615-0.60.62516.612411410.23.84.61
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DivisionCentral3-23-3----14-2-24-----9.813907.6-1.3-
Southwest2-2544--236153--21101-0.6670.9412.816111212.357.51.5
Atlantic4-2145----121---480.8--0.810.91631205.420.50.3
Pacific2-2448-1123721-1-90.5-0.50.50718.111011612.24.53.51
Northwest1-2-1----11---11-----47.3351291.9-1-
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
OpponentDetroit2-17-2----14-1-24-----10.116868.7-2-
New Orleans1-1433--23282--1181-0.6670.92615.716111114.2882
Toronto1-1433----121---261--110.220912113.6621
New York2-812----------220.5--0.512.7901183.81--
Brooklyn1-0--------------------1040.3---
Dallas1-1011----471--1-21--18.815911310.3271
Golden State1-2148-11237-1-1-90.5-0.50.50720.810211721.297-
LA Lakers1-3--------2----------2311093.1--2
Portland1-2-1----11---11-----47.3351291.9-1-
Indiana1-5-1-------1--------9.1-1025.3---