Quantcast
Drew Eubanks Splits | ClutchPoints

Drew

Eubanks splits

#14 | C | SAN ANTONIO SPURS

2020-21 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
4.83.70.81.00.2
HT/WT6' 9", 245 lbs
DOB02/02/1997 (24)
SalaryN/A
CollegeOregon State
DraftUNDRAFTED
Exp2nd SEASON
HometownStarkville, MS
Status
Active
2020-21 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
4.83.70.81.00.2
HT/WT6' 9", 245 lbs
DOB02/02/1997 (24)
SalaryN/A
CollegeOregon State
DraftUNDRAFTED
Exp2nd SEASON
HometownStarkville, MS
Status
Active

2020-21 SEASON SPLITS

TOTALSSHOOTINGADVANCEDPER GAME
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Total391535811441148694616733134032572110.56310.6960.60516.911310713.75.44.30.8
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
PlaceHome22-2753873--18272078177211332940.521-0.6670.55415.610510912.54.33.50.8
Road171260437111304226891661919251170.60610.7140.65418.212010415.36.95.20.9
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
All StarPre15-1802151--14209469116819560.412-0.70.46816.49210812.03.73.10.6
Post24135560931134493712124122424381550.64510.6940.67717.212310614.86.551
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ResultLoss23-28540721117282186188241126980.55610.6070.58114.711111512.44.33.70.8
Win1612504172--314125811551621311130.569-0.7560.62719.41149715.67.15.10.9
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
MonthDecember1-2428----15--2-540.25--0.2514.96011924.045-
January3-3816--34-91141350.167-0.750.3229.76510912.71.730.3
February8-861427--9126254-956370.519-0.750.57318.710610510.74.63.10.5
March16-21633571120291357195131725870.57910.690.62417.811111013.55.43.61.2
April1111713146--162426719712918780.674-0.6670.6916.813210115.57.16.50.8
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DaySunday4-531016--111531622336310.625-0.7330.68620.912712313.37.840.5
Wednesday10-1371734--111710424215518450.5-0.6470.54214.910511113.74.54.20.4
Friday6-1041324--8101027546411340.542-0.80.59913.511810417.35.74.50.8
Saturday518215191191242563526400.78910.750.82414.21589616.3851.2
Monday9-1042039--6916411029159460.513-0.6670.53524.59510311.65.14.61.1
Tuesday2-2848--36172-213110.5-0.50.51718.710410514.05.53.51
Thursday3-2724----294--2440.5--0.59.81021149.21.331.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
RoleReserve38-507751381147674315431113932551980.54310.7010.59117.211010813.35.24.10.8
Starter112866--12313221-2131-0.50.94511.31987727.613132
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Minutes20-29611442039--69745104111018460.513-0.6670.53516.49710924.07.77.51.7
10-1923-3385388113954361062092519381460.60210.7220.65316.812410514.76.34.60.9
0-910-53817--363163-431190.471-0.50.48418.9871135.31.91.60.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Rest1 Day23-3154883--37532910117102420311330.578-0.6980.62517.411510813.75.84.40.7
3+ Days6-54518----3133-517100.278--0.27815.9681189.01.72.20.5
2 Days2-3658--783101-436170.625-0.8750.73817.312610318.08.550.5
0 Days811302335114811431237813510.65710.50.66216.112310016.26.45.41.5
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ConferenceWestern2112713970--223019831482014261000.557-0.7330.60115.511010812.94.840.7
Eastern18-263427411263927841952018311110.56810.6670.60918.411510614.66.24.71.1
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DivisionNorthwest7-811422--91262554324370.636-0.750.67815.413210711.65.33.60.7
Pacific911481836--6910488412717420.5-0.6670.52613.810110616.54.75.30.9
Southwest5-42712--793101-555210.583-0.7780.65821.71041138.34.220.2
Southeast7-921424--571433427413330.583-0.7140.60915.112510113.24.74.70.6
Atlantic4-611122--91641842718310.5-0.5630.53421.911511415.37.84.51
Central7-110172811121693311161310470.60710.750.67119.210910515.76.74.71.6
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
OpponentLA Lakers2-47211----1101-51740.182--0.18211.34511123.5250.5
Utah1-1112--34-3-11--50.5-0.750.66513.114311211.453-
Memphis2-1024---113--11140.5--0.4523.7701294.921.5-
Houston1-1646--44-31-311120.667-10.773231389416.21231
Minnesota1-823--11-3--1--50.667-10.72718.4142987.953-
Golden State2-2027--12272-3--50.286-0.50.31716.7889810.12.53.51
Atlanta2-3224--34412--13770.5-0.750.60812.110311416.13.56-
Charlotte2-822--12-1---1-51-0.50.86820.71071164.22.50.5-
Oklahoma City2-2126----164--2240.333--0.33316.87710810.7232
Brooklyn1-1-2----11----------65.7401321.4-1-
Chicago2-3145--7102811213150.8-0.70.79814.91529915.47.540.5
Dallas2-1612--3424--13350.5-0.750.66519.2891257.82.52-
Detroit1-2247----154-16480.571--0.57126.67610522.1854
New York1-1836--24-21-11380.5-0.50.51521.89610418.2821
Orlando2-39715--11715324-3150.467-10.48617.81258219.37.57.51.5
Philadelphia1-24610--5719212-3170.6-0.7140.6524.813812723.51792
Cleveland2-2447----243-21280.571--0.57114.312112211.9421.5
Milwaukee1-173311---32-1--711-1.1677.623211617.4732
LA Clippers2-2625----182123240.4--0.413.36412213.2241
Sacramento2-2767--4531011136160.857-0.80.8718.913411713.7850.5
Denver2-2324--4639-11--80.5-0.6670.60212.214210811.444.5-
Toronto1-1824--2526114-260.5-0.40.48414.611910317.9661
Phoenix112866--12313221-2131-0.50.94511.31987727.613132
Portland1-1877--112412--2151-11.00817.620710617.91541
Indiana1-1626--564131--5190.333-0.8330.52136.8848116.09131
Miami1-1333----351-2-361--111.421111413.2651