Quantcast
Jontay Porter Splits | ClutchPoints
player_headshot

Jontay

Porter splits

#4

2020-21 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
2.01.30.10.10.3
HT/WT6' 11", 240 lbs
DOB11/16/1999
Salary$300,000
CollegeMissouri
DraftUNDRAFTED
Exp1st SEASON
HometownColumbia, MO
Status
Inactive
2020-21 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
2.01.30.10.10.3
HT/WT6' 11", 240 lbs
DOB11/16/1999
Salary$300,000
CollegeMissouri
DraftUNDRAFTED
Exp1st SEASON
HometownColumbia, MO
Status
Inactive

2020-21 SEASON SPLITS

TOTALSSHOOTINGADVANCEDPER GAME
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Total11-548153835414131712220.5330.3750.60.6419771084.921.30.1
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
PlaceHome4-325813-226-1148110.6250.333-0.61917.2711078.02.81.5-
Road7-223725332812-34110.4290.410.66121.7851103.11.61.10.1
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
All StarPost11-548153835414131712220.5330.3750.60.6419771084.921.30.1
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ResultWin7-385914-227-11511110.5560.25-0.55716.6611085.51.61-
Loss4-163624332712-21110.50.510.75124.81041073.92.81.80.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
MonthMarch2-102412--2712-2150.50.5-0.62524.980964.92.53.50.5
April7-18161533-3---3560.1670.210.4124.9451132.50.90.4-
May2-275511-224-11261111-0.93512.911910913.35.52-
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DaySunday1-1--------------------1171.5---
Monday2-7-3-23313----13--10.34725.7921243.71.51.5-
Wednesday2-61212---1---1330.50.5-0.7522.4371182.91.50.5-
Friday3-273613-225-113670.50.333-0.50915.5641059.02.31.7-
Saturday2-72211--1412-2-511-1.2521.4104883.62.520.5
Tuesday1-522-----1---1241--126991175.241-
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
RoleReserve11-548153835414131712220.5330.3750.60.6419771084.921.30.1
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Minutes0-910-33512273321112-68150.4170.28610.56325.1641093.31.51.10.1
20-291-213311-223-1114711-0.9029.712810721.473-
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Rest1 Day1-1--------------------1171.5---
2 Days2-253412-224-112770.750.5-0.71711.59010812.73.52-
3+ Days8-27511263321012-55150.4550.33310.60927721083.41.91.30.1
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ConferenceEastern4-8-2-1---2---13-----16.1-1052.0-0.5-
Western7-46813373541213169220.6150.4290.60.72419.5891096.63.11.70.1
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DivisionAtlantic1-1--------------------1171.5---
Northwest3-142514331512-4280.40.2510.63329.2731024.82.71.70.3
Pacific3-264623-236-1115100.6670.667-0.72712.91071108.83.32-
Southeast2-6-2-1---2---13-----22-1002.9-1-
Central1-1--------------------1240.7---
Southwest1-522-----1---1241--126991175.241-
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
OpponentAtlanta1-4-1-1---1---13-----21-1134.1-1-
Minnesota1-4-2-2---1---22-----43.7-1123.8-1-
Philadelphia1-1--------------------1171.5---
Phoenix1-3-2-1--13----1-----27.2371243.3-3-
Utah1-72211--1412-2-511-1.2523.7104846.5541
Milwaukee1-1--------------------1240.7---
LA Clippers1-21111---------311-1.525.63001311.83--
Denver1-4-1-133-------3--10.64724.41431244.13--
Orlando1-2-1-----1----------24.3-671.7-1-
Dallas1-522-----1---1241--126991175.241-
Sacramento1-213311-223-1114711-0.9029.712810721.473-