Quantcast
Justin James Splits | ClutchPoints

Justin

James splits

#10 | SG | SACRAMENTO KINGS

2020-21 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
1.80.70.40.10.3
HT/WT6' 7", 190 lbs
DOB01/25/1997 (24)
Salary$898,310
CollegeWyoming
Draft2019 - RD 2, PK 40 (SAC)
Exp1st SEASON
HometownPort Saint Lucie, FL
Status
Active
2020-21 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
1.80.70.40.10.3
HT/WT6' 7", 190 lbs
DOB01/25/1997 (24)
Salary$898,310
CollegeWyoming
Draft2019 - RD 2, PK 40 (SAC)
Exp1st SEASON
HometownPort Saint Lucie, FL
Status
Active

SEASON SPLITS

TOTALSSHOOTINGADVANCEDPER GAME
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Total12-6692329283853113220.3910.2220.250.41517.9881265.51.80.70.4
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
PlaceHome6-40512152716521--130.4170.20.2860.43116.7991286.62.210.8
Road6-2641114-122-1-1390.3640.25-0.39319.9731254.31.50.3-
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
All StarPre12-6692329283853113220.3910.2220.250.41517.9881265.51.80.70.4
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ResultLoss11-6592329283853113220.3910.2220.250.41518.1881265.920.70.5
Win1-1--------------------1210.7---
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
MonthDecember1-3--------1----------2281252.8--1
January6-46615-41727211-1130.4-0.1430.3617.3781307.62.21.20.3
February5-173825111122-1290.3750.410.53322.41041173.51.80.20.4
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DaySunday2-41212----1----30.50.5-0.75181481272.21.5-0.5
Monday1-823-1-1-------40.667--0.58117.51051317.84--
Friday3-1936-1-412-11--60.5--0.38718.3811416.420.7-
Saturday2-19-4-212-42---11--0.50.10211431229.50.521
Wednesday2-713----11----120.333--0.33318.6821213.610.5-
Thursday2-82513111122-1160.40.33310.55133.21111044.030.51
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
RoleReserve12-6692329283853113220.3910.2220.250.41517.9881265.51.80.70.4
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Minutes10-192-2526-212-52-1--50.333-0.50.36312.18013112.52.52.51
0-910-4171727163333-13170.4120.2860.1670.43321.5911244.11.70.30.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Rest0 Days2-15151412-42----40.20.250.50.3416.9721207.3221
3+ Days9-4581715163433112180.4710.20.1670.45819.8961285.020.40.3
1 Day1-6-1----------1-----6.9-1286.1---
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ConferenceEastern7-2441126152223-12110.3640.3330.20.41725.6871223.41.60.30.3
Western5-42512-313163-1-1110.417-0.3330.41313.6891298.42.21.20.6
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DivisionAtlantic2-915-2-422-2-1120.2--0.14838.3471264.511-
Northwest1-13-3-212-42----1--0.50.12912.95211913.0142
Pacific4-2959-1-1121-1-1100.556--0.5313.91071347.22.50.50.3
Southeast3-7231211--21---60.6670.510.87220.31891102.42-0.7
Central2-81312--------130.3330.5-0.515.7851283.91.5--
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
OpponentGolden State1-823-1-1-------40.667--0.58117.51051317.84--
Phoenix1-3--------1----------2281252.8--1
Portland1-13-3-212-42----1--0.50.12912.95211913.0142
Toronto1-613-1-411-1---20.333--0.2138.1581355.821-
LA Clippers2-1836----12--1-160.5--0.514.51021369.231-
Orlando2-2--------------------1291.1---
Miami1-5231211--21---60.6670.510.87229.71891014.86-2
Chicago1-6-1----------1-----6.9-1286.1---
Milwaukee1-21212---------30.50.5-0.7548.21321291.73--
New York1-3-2-1--11-1-11-----38.6281093.2-1-