Quantcast
Juwan Morgan Splits | ClutchPoints

Juwan

Morgan splits

#16 | PF | UTAH JAZZ

2020-21 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
1.10.90.3-0.2
HT/WT6' 7", 232 lbs
DOB04/18/1997 (23)
Salary$746,054
CollegeIndiana
DraftUNDRAFTED
Exp1st SEASON
HometownWaynesville, MO
Status
Active
2020-21 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
1.10.90.3-0.2
HT/WT6' 7", 232 lbs
DOB04/18/1997 (23)
Salary$746,054
CollegeIndiana
DraftUNDRAFTED
Exp1st SEASON
HometownWaynesville, MO
Status
Active

SEASON SPLITS

TOTALSSHOOTINGADVANCEDPER GAME
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Total15-716143101541443-212160.4290.30.20.49410.91051064.71.10.90.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
PlaceHome9-53612381541033-28160.50.3750.20.56313.11131045.81.81.10.3
Road6-19-2-2---41---4-----4.7401103.1-0.70.2
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
All StarPre15-716143101541443-212160.4290.30.20.49410.91051064.71.10.90.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ResultWin13-676143101541343-212160.4290.30.20.49411.51051045.21.210.3
Loss2-4-------1------------1322.1-0.5-
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
MonthDecember2-4-1-1---1----------10.2-1072.1-0.5-
January7-5361238-131233-29150.50.375-0.60311.61171057.52.11.70.4
February6-14-1-114111---31--0.250.1818.5811082.40.20.20.2
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DaySunday2-9-------3----1-------1134.3-1.5-
Wednesday4-20-3-312131--131--0.50.12910.6501105.00.30.80.3
Saturday4-141313-2-12--1130.3330.333-0.38714.6781103.50.80.30.5
Thursday2-5------------1-------1152.6---
Tuesday1-1--------------------1141.1---
Friday1-215824-13713--6120.6250.5-0.71117.11609220.91271
Monday1-1--------------------1141.3---
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
RoleReserve15-716143101541443-212160.4290.30.20.49410.91051064.71.10.90.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Minutes0-913-40141414162--1440.250.250.250.3477.2821103.10.30.50.2
20-291-215824-13713--6120.6250.5-0.71117.11609220.91271
10-191-11-2-2---11--12-----12.52311510.5-11
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Rest2 Days3-3-1-1----1---1-----13.3681191.1--0.3
3+ Days7-20-1-1-2-3----3-----4.1-1072.8-0.4-
1 Day4-38610361341023-16160.60.50.3330.70713.71461029.442.50.5
0 Days1-11-2-2---11--12-----12.52311510.5-11
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ConferenceWestern10-62613391341433-210160.4620.3330.3330.55911.11141056.21.61.40.3
Eastern5-9-1-1-2--1---2-----9.3381111.8--0.2
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DivisionNorthwest3-7-1-1---2----------5.8-1192.4-0.7-
Southwest4-3951026-131023-19120.50.333-0.57512.51201019.732.50.5
Pacific3-16121212121--1140.50.50.50.6949.91201075.41.30.70.3
Atlantic1-1--------------------1141.1---
Southeast4-8-1-1-2--1---2-----10.6381111.9--0.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
OpponentMinnesota1-1--------------------1221.0---
Portland1-3-1-1---1----------13.4-1023.2-1-
San Antonio1-6-------2----1-------1025.6-2-
Golden State1-101212---11--1-30.50.5-0.7512.51061099.6311
New Orleans1-2--------------------1242.0---
Dallas2-3151026-13823-18120.50.333-0.57515.612010015.7641
Denver1-3-------1------------1353.1-1-
New York1-1--------------------1141.1---
Atlanta1-3------------1-------1103.3---
LA Clippers1-2------------1-------1052.3---
Miami1-2-----2------------19.5-1051.9---
Charlotte1-1--------------------1141.3---
LA Lakers1-4----1211-----1--0.50.5689.51561064.211-
Orlando1-1-1-1----1---1-----34.8681201.3--1