Quantcast
Saddiq Bey Splits | ClutchPoints

Saddiq

Bey splits

#41 | F | DETROIT PISTONS

HT/WT6' 7", 215 lbs
DOB04/10/1999 (21)
SalaryN/A
CollegeVillanova
Draft2020 - RD 1, PK 19 (BKN)
HometownLargo, MD
Status
Active

SEASON SPLITS

TOTALSSHOOTINGADVANCEDPER GAME
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Total12324433902662182354685-8201100.3670.4190.7830.54918.810811720.49.23.80.7
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
PlaceHome7114520531635101542444-613660.3770.4570.6670.55419.510411020.79.43.40.6
Road52100133710278812241-27440.3510.3710.54317.811312620.08.84.40.8
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
All StarPre12324433902662182354685-8201100.3670.4190.7830.54918.810811720.49.23.80.7
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ResultLoss9217623681846141743472-516780.3380.3910.8240.51719.210512419.68.73.80.8
Win316810228164611213-34320.4550.50.6670.64917.61159822.610.740.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
MonthDecember3151622514462121--15210.2730.3570.6670.42620.49512617.1740.3
January9219327682148141733475-715890.3970.4380.8240.5918.411211421.49.93.80.8
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DaySaturday2-1715152413----350.20.20.50.3717.3851128.52.51.5-
Monday3265620314441111--14190.30.21410.43714.99313021.56.33.70.3
Tuesday1-15393522-3---13110.3330.610.55728.810711715.2113-
Friday21579197132411113-32270.4740.5380.50.65181119528.413.55.50.5
Sunday2-4751549442631--6180.3330.44410.53716.412012323.5931.5
Wednesday2-4492281645-1231-32300.4090.50.80.6225.211512121.91561.5
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
RoleReserve9-15322601841121542963-616740.3670.4390.80.55620.310811717.08.23.20.7
Starter339111308216811722-24360.3670.3810.750.53716.310811730.4125.70.7
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Minutes0-92-10-3-3-213---12-----22.4151134.8-1.5-
30-39339111308216811722-24360.3670.3810.750.53716.310811730.4125.70.7
10-194-6592681767-921-38320.3460.4710.8570.5520.510512016.482.30.5
20-293-78133110216631742-26420.4190.47610.62419.812411426.0145.71.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Rest3+ Days1-6-2-2-212----1-----20.7251096.0-2-
1 Day61132184914328842873-310580.3670.43810.55218.211512121.99.74.71.2
0 Days214661741144-6---15200.3530.36410.53317.810412423.0103-
2 Days316192281769-1012-44320.4090.4710.6670.61620.610710320.310.73.30.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ConferenceEastern9317523641946121723674-612770.3590.4130.7060.53918.510611819.58.640.8
Western3-6910267166631011-28330.3850.43810.57619.511311323.0113.30.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DivisionCentral418112329246911731-35390.3750.3750.6670.5422010412220.29.84.30.8
Southeast314541531144191--14150.2670.27310.44716.710012814.9530.3
Pacific2-427175102217-1-24210.4120.510.58720.210710820.910.53.5-
Atlantic215071771124-1033-23230.4120.6360.50.61317.811410324.911.551.5
Northwest1-27392644231---4120.3330.33310.55818.312312027.31231
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
OpponentCleveland1-6-2-2-212----1-----20.7251096.0-2-
Atlanta11303112722171---1100.2730.28610.42116.210513430.31071
Golden State1-15393522-3---13110.3330.610.55728.810711715.2113-
Boston215071771124-1033-23230.4120.6360.50.61317.811410324.911.551.5
Milwaukee3175123092267-1531-34390.40.4090.8570.58919.911112424.91351
Phoenix1-274825--14-1-11100.50.4-0.62515.310710226.7104-
Utah1-27392644231---4120.3330.33310.55818.312312027.31231
Miami2-15141422-2---1350.250.2510.51217.9881157.32.51-