Quantcast
Theo Maledon Splits | ClutchPoints

Theo

Maledon splits

#11 | PG | OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER

2020-21 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
7.72.83.30.11.0
HT/WT6' 4", 175 lbs
DOB06/13/2001 (19)
SalaryN/A
CollegeN/A
Draft2020 - RD 2, PK 34 (PHI)
HometownRouen, FRA
Status
Active
2020-21 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
7.72.83.30.11.0
HT/WT6' 4", 175 lbs
DOB06/13/2001 (19)
SalaryN/A
CollegeN/A
Draft2020 - RD 2, PK 34 (PHI)
HometownRouen, FRA
Status
Active

SEASON SPLITS

TOTALSSHOOTINGADVANCEDPER GAME
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Total2914737792024311922307829630252652230.3910.3610.7330.518169511425.47.72.83.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
PlaceRoad14532337912154562423912126371000.4070.3890.8330.53416.69211023.17.132.8
Home15941442111226517245405718126281230.3780.3380.7080.50615.69611627.68.22.73.8
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
All StarPre2914737792024311922307829630252652230.3910.3610.7330.518169511425.47.72.83.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ResultWin13733538962053674395418126301020.3960.3770.8570.51516.49810425.87.834.2
Loss16740141106236616233434212126351210.3870.3480.6960.52115.79212225.17.62.72.6
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
MonthDecember4-8782241536-693-108230.3640.2670.50.46717.37411421.75.81.52.3
January1432954197225447442408-20291080.4230.4070.5710.5418.19811721.07.732.9
February1111355308317501517334471922228920.3610.340.8820.508149711132.38.43.14.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DaySaturday4210311263142329185-910270.4230.2140.6670.49415.39311525.86.82.34.5
Monday53121123082368111144-119380.40.3480.750.56716.59512324.37.62.22.8
Tuesday418492521459-8102-78250.360.1430.5560.43218.48111820.96.322.5
Thursday1-262927---52--1360.2220.286-0.33317.36711826.4652
Wednesday641791644122434321191311314470.3640.50.750.51414.48910329.97.83.53.2
Friday6315422491226551232441614610.4490.46210.59616.511611625.710.23.84
Sunday316971941111-592-57190.3680.36410.48916.18911322.96.31.73
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
RoleReserve15-29635961552511335409-2631900.3650.2880.4550.44618.88311419.862.32.7
Starter141444044106286717194475621226341330.4150.4180.8950.58114.110511431.59.53.44
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Minutes20-2910424325721141911329277-1523700.3470.2680.8180.45516.59011724.372.92.7
10-199-1612152102937119236-1618550.4040.3450.4290.49919.68611317.96.12.12.6
30-391010333337822491012334461722124980.4230.4490.8330.58813.910411233.39.83.44.6
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
Rest3+ Days31697191933-584-65180.3680.11110.44316.38011422.961.72.7
1 Day17742249119287210153485519230361360.4120.3890.6670.54116.49610824.882.83.2
0 Days641681442102858320243-1014430.3330.3570.6250.47214.89412527.97.23.34
2 Days3279922410441994-610260.4090.410.54716.49912326.28.733
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
ConferenceEastern125298408821551013331469122231110.4550.3820.7690.59217.310611424.99.32.63.8
Western17943839114226412174515021130421120.3420.3440.7060.46115.28611325.86.632.9
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
DivisionSoutheast621461843829710314285-139510.4190.2760.70.53818.510311424.38.52.34.7
Northwest64153133762257115245-1013370.3510.2730.7140.46214.29312125.56.22.54
Southwest7419416491129710-21171411618500.3270.3790.70.46815.67810627.67.132.4
Atlantic3174112471322-9113-15310.4580.53810.62315.212311924.810.333.7
Central3278112161311-871189290.5240.46210.67616.99810926.19.72.72.3
Pacific41921028513--31592-411250.3570.385-0.44615.89111722.96.33.82.3
SPLITVALUEGGSMPFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTSFG%3P%FT%TS%USG%ORtgDRtgMPPTSTRBAST
OpponentCharlotte1-2025-2----22-4240.4--0.418.55210420.44-2
Utah1-20221112--21-316110.51.04213.19711419.76-2
Orlando2-4071328351471-34190.5380.250.60.6252011811119.89.523.5
New Orleans2-4641349---76--46120.3080.444-0.46216.88011622.863.53
Miami2151514413121671-53150.3570.3080.50.504188812025.77.533.5
New York1-2228-3---53---440.25--0.2516.1749522.2453
Brooklyn215291671022-483-11270.5630.710.814.914412926.013.524
San Antonio215031016-2-544-4570.30.167-0.322136010025.03.52.52
Chicago1-154825---32--21100.50.4-0.62528.29911214.91032
LA Lakers1-263912--224--1170.3330.5-0.38917.79513925.8724
Denver21533131912-692-3380.2310.1110.50.28813.77012326.4434.5
LA Clippers2-3631215---731-1770.250.2-0.29216.26611718.13.53.51.5
Portland22504142833-671-15130.2860.2510.42414.710212424.86.533.5
Phoenix11304736--1621-23110.5710.5-0.78613.81219929.81162
Houston22645192956-458154170.2630.2220.8330.39317.4729832.18.522.5
Minnesota11314824--1361-34100.50.5-0.6251511211831.01036
Memphis1134474522-522-33140.5710.810.88814.311611833.81452
Milwaukee11302614---32111550.3330.25-0.41710.77810230.1532
Cleveland1133573411-23--53140.7140.7510.94117.310711533.31423
Atlanta1134411263314121-1-130.3640.33310.52817.713311734.413412