Quantcast
2020-21 Detroit Pistons Stats | ClutchPoints

Detroit

Pistons STATS

9-22 • 15th in EASTERN CONFERENCE

HEAD COACH: Dwane Casey
VENUE: Little Caesars Arena - 2645 Woodward Avenue, Detroit, MI 48201
CAPACITY: 20,491
Detroit Pistons Stats
2020-21
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
J. Grant SF30301091234535.43776202.376158333.474.508161182.885241301548923365483705
D. Wright SG2924848110235.4682873.38482162.506.5286279.7853210113314142153532310
M. Plumlee C2828788118196.60205.000118191.618.6024970.7008316925298271960100285
J. Jackson SG286683130307.42338126.30292181.508.4856696.68825961215425246681364
B. Griffin PF202062681222.36539124.3154298.429.4534462.710797104771423242245
S. Bey SF291262388214.41159147.4012967.433.5494048.83314100114301812141275
W. Ellington SG232052581182.44559140.4212242.524.6071521.7147354232951436236
I. Stewart C29251863121.52115.20062116.534.5252130.70072831551914282475148
S. Mykhailiuk SF29044761164.37240124.3232140.525.4942124.87584755351852125183
D. Rose PG15034279184.4291339.33366145.455.4654250.84062329631842917213
S. Doumbouya PF26133739111.3511244.2732767.403.4051723.739155065141121638107
K. Hayes PG771481347.277520.250827.296.33012.5001782520171532
S. Lee PG1001311732.53135.6001427.519.5781422.6362810179191751
J. Okafor C1201202542.59503.0002539.641.59512.50013142732241051
D. Smith PG61961136.306416.250720.350.36134.7503710155410829
R. McGruder SG8064919.47437.429612.500.55333.0003696014424
F. Jackson PG7039416.250310.30016.167.34400.0000558104411
Team Total24742611632663.4273831090.3037801573.464.493560718.74131597812937262381494206283269