Quantcast
2020-21 New Orleans Pelicans Stats | ClutchPoints

New Orleans

Pelicans STATS

14-18 • 11th in WESTERN CONFERENCE

HEAD COACH: Stan Van Gundy
VENUE: Smoothie King Center - 1501 Girod Street, New Orleans, LA 70113
CAPACITY: 16,867
New Orleans Pelicans Stats
2020-21
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
B. Ingram SF32321123270576.46980209.383190367.518.538148169.8761815116915122267458768
Z. Williamson PF31311019307497.618619.316301478.630.624173243.7127613621210229227576793
L. Ball PG2929916151350.43189222.40162128.484.5592837.7571810412215040156068419
J. Hart SF322902102224.45546130.3545694.596.5584056.71431204235672582471290
E. Bledsoe SG3130899142323.44064163.39378160.488.5394165.63115901051102295245389
S. Adams C2929819104168.61901.000104167.623.6193066.4551271402676528194754238
J. Redick SG29052873191.38247131.3592660.433.5053840.9503454838922336231
N. Alexander-Walker SG26345580195.4102589.28155106.519.4742633.78855762472783043211
W. Hernangomez C1723054993.52715.2004888.545.5322032.625467412018791021119
J. Hayes C2312793858.65500.0003858.655.6551928.679275380988164395
K. Lewis PG2002563799.3741235.3432564.391.4341320.650214163711192299
N. Melli PF150157935.257729.24126.333.35745.80022830128161929
S. Thornwell SG11153613.46236.50037.429.57702.0001232402315
W. Gabriel PF401203.00001.00002.000.00000.000145100000
Team Total32772313682825.4363801040.2909881785.475.498580796.664372110214748092401284285593696