Quantcast
2020-21 Orlando Magic Stats | ClutchPoints

Orlando

Magic STATS

13-21 • 13th in EASTERN CONFERENCE

HEAD COACH: Steve Clifford
VENUE: Amway Center - 400 W. Church Street, Orlando, FL 32801
CAPACITY: 18,846
Orlando Magic Stats
2020-21
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
N. Vucevic C34341148333690.48389217.410244473.516.5477387.8396432939312335225659828
T. Ross SG331954179442.40566193.342113249.454.4807483.892111021137436165763498
D. Bacon SG3320796128308.4163395.34795213.446.4694859.814128597302232554337
K. Birch C33167774148.500312.25071136.522.5105169.73986961823620251951202
C. Anthony PG2517667101269.3752783.32574186.398.4264655.83620911119417115151275
G. Clark SF271155330105.2862389.258716.438.39589.88929659425105152991
A. Gordon PF191955291213.4273184.36960129.465.5004980.613331041378014165338262
E. Fournier SF1919551112249.45046125.36866124.532.5427797.79454853732064337347
J. Ennis SF242351460120.5002147.4473973.534.5883342.786266793322062153174
M. Carter-Williams SG14936041115.357527.1853688.409.3782330.76725416650782736110
M. Fultz PG8821541104.394416.2503788.420.4131719.8955202543821818103
J. Bone PG1401962354.4261032.3131322.591.51900.00042024182031156
M. Bamba C1601493465.523719.3682746.587.57746.667184260431362179
C. Randle PG5096818.444311.27357.714.52857.7141111290161424
A. Aminu PF6393718.38927.286511.455.44435.6002192111738319
F. Mason PG4179924.37525.400719.368.41757.714391212005725
Team Total33760012712942.4223721062.3248991880.491.483516655.771344114914937142211374135453430