Quantcast
2020-21 Philadelphia 76ers Stats | ClutchPoints
76ers_logo

Philadelphia

76ers STATS

47-23 • 1st in EASTERN CONFERENCE

HEAD COACH: Doc Rivers
VENUE: Wells Fargo Center - 3601 S. Broad Street, Philadelphia, PA 19148
CAPACITY: 20,478
76ers Stats Per Game
2020-21
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
T. Harris PF484833.37.915.2.5181.43.5.4026.511.7.553.5643.23.6.8841.06.27.33.60.90.91.92.020.4
B. Simmons PG474733.25.710.5.5450.10.2.3005.610.3.550.5483.45.5.6191.76.07.67.11.60.63.33.014.9
D. Green SF535328.33.37.9.4212.66.3.4140.71.6.448.5860.40.5.7240.82.93.71.71.30.91.11.89.7
S. Curry SG434329.04.49.9.4462.04.8.4112.45.1.479.5461.41.5.8940.22.02.12.90.80.21.31.712.2
J. Embiid C363632.19.317.8.5201.13.0.3838.114.8.547.5519.911.6.8522.18.911.03.11.11.53.12.529.6
S. Milton SG46224.05.011.1.4521.03.2.3224.07.8.506.4992.63.0.8570.61.72.33.00.60.31.72.213.7
M. Thybulle SG52619.31.43.5.4100.72.1.3060.81.4.569.5030.20.3.5710.51.41.90.91.51.00.42.03.7
D. Howard C54517.42.54.3.5830.10.3.2502.44.0.607.5911.83.0.5792.65.68.30.70.40.91.83.06.8
F. Korkmaz SG43619.13.17.7.4061.84.7.3731.32.9.460.5211.21.7.7260.31.82.11.20.90.20.91.29.2
T. Maxey SG46614.12.96.5.4460.41.5.2752.55.0.498.4780.70.8.8680.21.31.51.60.30.20.61.26.9
M. Scott PF36817.51.54.1.3651.13.2.3420.40.9.441.4970.20.3.6000.32.42.60.60.60.20.51.44.3
T. Bradley C20814.32.53.8.6800.00.1.0002.53.7.689.6800.30.6.6361.93.35.20.80.30.70.31.45.5
I. Joe SG2919.81.13.3.3370.92.6.3330.20.7.350.4680.30.3.8890.20.81.00.60.30.10.20.93.3
D. Mathias SG8215.42.46.0.3961.03.3.3081.42.8.500.4790.30.8.3330.10.80.91.60.10.40.10.96.0
P. Reed PF1606.81.32.8.4770.00.4.0001.32.4.553.4770.10.3.2500.90.91.80.40.30.40.41.02.7
T. Ferguson SG1303.80.10.5.1430.00.4.0000.10.2.500.1430.00.0.0000.00.10.10.20.10.00.30.50.2
V. Poirier C1003.90.31.2.2500.00.1.0000.31.1.273.2500.20.6.3330.60.81.40.20.00.30.40.80.8
R. Tucker PG803.80.30.6.4000.10.3.5000.10.4.333.5001.01.0.0000.10.60.80.30.00.00.10.41.6
M. Jones SG403.81.01.5.6670.30.5.5000.81.0.750.7500.00.0.0000.50.30.80.50.00.00.00.02.3
I. Brazdeikis SF108.00.03.0.0000.01.0.0000.02.0.000.0000.00.0.0000.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team Total6932.468.1.4238.623.3.27123.944.8.480.48215.920.7.6837.928.236.118.37.05.011.316.289.3
76ers Stats, Total
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
T. Harris PF48481597378730.51868169.402310561.553.564153173.8844929934817444419098977
B. Simmons PG47471560268492.545310.300265482.550.548161260.619782803583357529156143700
D. Green SF53531499177420.421138333.4143987.448.5862129.724411551968967465795513
S. Curry SG43431246190426.44685207.411105219.479.5465966.894884921243485474524
J. Embiid C36361156333641.52041107.383292534.547.551357419.852763193951113853113891064
S. Milton SG4621106230509.45248149.322182360.506.499120140.857297910813629127799628
M. Thybulle SG526100675183.41034111.3064172.569.503814.57125729747775222105192
D. Howard C545940134230.583416.250130214.607.59195164.57914130544639245096164367
F. Korkmaz SG436820134330.40676204.37358126.460.5215373.726127789523883950397
T. Maxey SG466648133298.4461969.275114229.498.4783338.86896170721672853318
M. Scott PF36863054148.36539114.3421534.441.497610.60098695232061750153
T. Bradley C2082875175.68001.0005174.689.680711.636396510417613628109
I. Joe SG2912833295.3372575.333720.350.46889.88962329178462797
D. Mathias SG821231948.396826.3081122.500.47926.33316713131748
P. Reed PF1601092144.47706.0002138.553.47714.25014152965771643
T. Ferguson SG1304917.14305.00012.500.14300.000011210472
V. Poirier C10039312.25001.000311.273.25026.3336814203488
R. Tucker PG803025.40012.50013.333.50088.0001562001313
M. Jones SG401546.66712.50034.750.75000.000213200009
I. Brazdeikis SF10803.00001.00002.000.00000.000022000000
Team Total6922394702.4235901608.27116493094.480.48210941430.68354619432489126348334277811166162