Quantcast
2020-21 Philadelphia 76ers Stats | ClutchPoints
76ers_logo

Philadelphia

76ers STATS

49-23 • 1st in EASTERN CONFERENCE

HEAD COACH: Doc Rivers
VENUE: Wells Fargo Center - 3601 S. Broad Street, Philadelphia, PA 19148
CAPACITY: 20,478
76ers Stats Per Game
2020-21
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
T. Harris PF626232.57.614.9.5121.33.4.3946.311.5.546.5562.93.3.8921.05.86.83.50.90.81.71.919.5
D. Green SF696928.03.27.9.4122.56.3.4050.71.6.438.5730.40.6.7750.83.03.81.71.30.81.01.89.5
B. Simmons PG585832.45.610.1.5570.10.2.3005.69.9.562.5603.04.9.6131.65.67.26.91.60.63.02.914.3
S. Curry SG575728.74.59.7.4672.24.9.4502.34.8.485.5821.21.4.8960.22.22.42.70.80.11.11.712.5
J. Embiid C515131.19.017.6.5131.13.0.3777.914.6.541.5459.210.7.8592.28.410.62.81.01.43.12.428.5
S. Milton SG63423.24.810.6.4501.13.2.3503.67.4.494.5032.32.8.8300.51.82.33.10.60.31.62.113.0
M. Thybulle SG65820.01.63.7.4200.72.2.3010.91.5.590.5080.10.3.4440.51.41.91.01.61.10.52.03.9
D. Howard C69617.32.64.4.5870.10.3.2502.54.1.611.5961.83.0.5762.85.78.40.90.40.91.62.97.0
F. Korkmaz SG551119.33.17.7.4011.84.9.3751.32.8.445.5201.11.5.7320.31.72.11.50.90.20.81.29.1
T. Maxey SG61815.33.27.0.4620.51.7.3012.75.3.512.4981.01.1.8710.21.51.72.00.40.20.71.38.0
M. Scott PF511216.71.54.1.3601.03.0.3420.51.1.411.4860.20.2.6670.22.12.40.80.50.30.41.44.2
I. Joe SG4119.31.23.2.3611.02.6.3680.20.7.333.5080.40.6.7500.10.70.90.50.30.10.30.83.7
G. Hill PG16318.92.14.8.4420.61.4.3911.63.4.463.5001.21.6.7600.51.52.01.90.70.21.21.26.0
T. Bradley C20814.32.53.8.6800.00.1.0002.53.7.689.6800.30.6.6361.93.35.20.80.30.70.31.45.5
P. Reed PF2606.81.63.0.5380.00.2.0001.62.8.583.5380.20.3.5001.21.22.30.50.40.50.51.13.4
D. Mathias SG8215.42.46.0.3961.03.3.3081.42.8.500.4790.30.8.3330.10.80.91.60.10.40.10.96.0
A. Tolliver PF1109.00.41.5.2350.41.3.2860.00.3.000.3530.50.5.8330.30.60.90.20.30.20.30.61.5
R. Tucker PG1404.90.61.3.5000.10.5.2860.50.8.636.5561.01.4.7370.10.70.80.40.10.00.30.62.4
T. Ferguson SG1303.80.10.5.1430.00.4.0000.10.2.500.1430.00.0.0000.00.10.10.20.10.00.30.50.2
V. Poirier C1003.90.31.2.2500.00.1.0000.31.1.273.2500.20.6.3330.60.81.40.20.00.30.40.80.8
M. Jones SG604.50.81.5.5560.20.3.5000.71.2.571.6110.81.2.7140.50.20.70.50.20.00.20.32.7
G. Clark PF206.50.00.5.0000.00.0.0000.00.5.000.0000.00.0.0000.01.01.00.50.50.00.00.50.0
I. Brazdeikis SF108.00.03.0.0000.01.0.0000.02.0.000.0000.00.0.0000.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team Total7241.486.9.40211.330.1.27230.156.8.443.45819.625.5.68810.035.045.123.79.16.213.720.2113.6
76ers Stats, Total
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
T. Harris PF62622014473924.51282208.394391716.546.556182204.8926235741922055511071191210
D. Green SF69691934224544.412175432.40549112.438.5733140.77555205260118925667125654
B. Simmons PG58581877325583.557310.300322573.562.560176287.613933244174019335173171829
S. Curry SG57571638258552.467126280.450132272.485.5826977.896101261361554486596711
J. Embiid C51511585461899.51358154.377403745.541.545471548.85911342653914550691591231451
S. Milton SG6341461300667.45071203.350229464.494.503146176.830331151481933918103130817
M. Thybulle SG6581298102243.42043143.30159100.590.508818.4443094124631057132127255
D. Howard C6961196178303.587520.250173283.611.596121210.576190390580613062112200482
F. Korkmaz SG55111062170424.401101269.37569155.445.5206082.7321796113824994664501
T. Maxey SG618935198429.46231103.301167326.512.4986170.871119310412026134179488
M. Scott PF511285276211.36053155.3422356.411.486812.667111091204024141972213
I. Joe SG41138348133.36139106.368927.333.5081824.75063036201241134153
G. Hill PG1633033477.442923.3912554.463.5001925.7608243230113191996
T. Bradley C2082875175.68001.0005174.689.680711.636396510417613628109
P. Reed PF2601774278.53806.0004272.583.53848.500303161121013122988
D. Mathias SG821231948.396826.3081122.500.47926.33316713131748
A. Tolliver PF11099417.235414.28603.000.35356.83337102323717
R. Tucker PG14068918.50027.286711.636.5561419.737110116204834
T. Ferguson SG1304917.14305.00012.500.14300.000011210472
V. Poirier C10039312.25001.000311.273.25026.3336814203488
M. Jones SG602759.55612.50047.571.61157.7143143101216
G. Clark PF201301.00000.00001.000.00000.000022110010
I. Brazdeikis SF10803.00001.00002.000.00000.000022000000
Team Total7229816257.4028112169.27221704088.443.45814091836.68872225223244170665544798914568182
76ers Playoff Stats Per Game
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
T. Harris PF121236.58.817.9.4881.33.6.3727.414.3.517.5262.93.3.8750.87.78.53.51.00.41.52.421.8
D. Green SF8824.92.66.0.4381.84.6.3780.91.4.636.5830.00.0.0001.11.52.62.61.11.00.61.67.0
B. Simmons PG121233.54.97.9.6210.00.1.0004.97.8.628.6212.16.1.3422.15.87.98.81.30.82.33.311.9
S. Curry SG121231.87.112.3.5783.46.8.5063.75.5.667.7181.31.6.7890.32.02.32.30.80.30.82.818.8
J. Embiid C111132.59.217.9.5131.53.7.3907.714.2.545.5538.39.9.8351.59.110.53.41.01.53.83.028.1
S. Milton SG12010.11.33.9.3190.71.6.4210.62.3.250.4041.21.3.9330.00.80.80.80.30.10.91.54.3
M. Thybulle SG12118.32.14.3.4810.92.8.3241.21.5.778.5870.20.4.4000.31.11.40.31.30.90.22.45.3
D. Howard C12012.41.32.5.5330.00.1.0001.32.4.552.5332.03.3.6002.24.16.30.70.20.51.02.64.7
F. Korkmaz SG12416.32.56.1.4111.23.7.3181.32.4.552.5070.81.2.7140.31.72.00.60.60.30.40.87.0
T. Maxey SG12013.02.45.5.4390.31.0.3332.14.5.463.4701.21.8.6360.11.81.81.30.30.50.41.36.3
M. Scott PF506.80.41.8.2220.41.4.2860.00.4.000.3330.00.0.0000.20.40.60.60.20.20.00.61.2
I. Joe SG402.30.30.8.3330.00.5.0000.30.3.000.3330.00.0.0000.00.00.00.30.00.00.00.50.5
G. Hill PG12017.11.63.6.4420.71.6.4210.92.0.458.5350.81.1.7690.40.91.31.50.70.30.81.54.7
P. Reed PF303.70.71.3.5000.00.0.0000.71.3.500.5000.00.0.0001.01.72.70.00.00.30.00.31.3
A. Tolliver PF102.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
R. Tucker PG102.00.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000.0001.02.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.0
Team Total3170.0343.0.45144.7113.7.288125.3229.3.539.51480.3117.3.67236.0142.7178.799.732.024.749.092.0465.0
76ers Playoff Stats, Total
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
T. Harris PF1212438105215.4881643.37289172.517.5263540.8751092102421251829261
D. Green SF881992148.4381437.378711.636.58300.00091221219851356
B. Simmons PG12124025995.62101.0005994.628.6212573.34225709510615102739143
S. Curry SG121238185147.5784181.5064466.667.7181519.7894242828931033226
J. Embiid C1111357101197.5131641.39085156.545.55391109.835161001163711164233309
S. Milton SG1201211547.319819.421728.250.4041415.933099931111852
M. Thybulle SG1212202552.4811134.3241418.778.58725.400413173161122963
D. Howard C1201491630.53301.0001629.552.5332440.600264975826123156
F. Korkmaz SG1241953073.4111444.3181629.552.5071014.714420247735984
T. Maxey SG1201562966.439412.3332554.463.4701422.63612122163651676
M. Scott PF503429.22227.28602.000.33300.000123311036
I. Joe SG40913.33302.00011.000.33300.000000100022
G. Hill PG1202051943.442819.4211124.458.5351013.769511161883101856
P. Reed PF301124.50000.00024.500.50000.000358001014
A. Tolliver PF10200.00000.00000.000.00000.000000000010
R. Tucker PG10200.00000.00000.000.00012.500000000011
Team Total35101029.451134341.288376688.539.514241352.67210842853629996741472761395