Quantcast
Evan Turner Stats | ClutchPoints

Evan

Turner stats

#1 | SG

2019-20 SEASON STATS
3.3PTS
2.0REB
2.0AST
0.4BLK
0.5STL
HT/WT6' 6", 220 lbs
DOB10/28/1988
SalaryN/A
CollegeOhio State
Draft2010 - RD 1, PK 2 (PHI)
Exp9th SEASON
HometownChicago, IL
Status
Inactive

PER GAME

SEASON AGE
TM Team
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played Per Game
FG Field Goals Per Game
FGA Field Goal Attempts Per Game
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals Per Game
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts Per Game
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals Per Game
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts Per Game
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
eFG% Effective Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws Per Game
FTA Free Throw Attempts Per Game
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds Per Game
DRB Defensive Rebounds Per Game
TRB Total Rebounds Per Game
AST Assists Per Game
STL Steals Per Game
BLK Blocks Per Game
TOV Turnovers Per Game
PF Personal Fouls Per Game
PTS Points Per Game
2010-1122PHISG781423.02.96.8.4250.20.6.3182.76.2.435.4391.31.6.8080.53.43.92.00.60.21.01.87.2
2011-1223PHISF652026.44.09.1.4460.20.8.2243.98.3.466.4551.11.7.6760.45.45.82.80.60.31.61.89.4
2012-1324PHISF828235.35.412.8.4190.71.9.3654.710.9.428.4461.92.5.7400.75.66.34.30.90.22.32.413.3
2013-1425TOTSF815630.35.412.6.4250.61.9.3214.710.7.444.4502.63.2.8130.84.35.03.20.80.12.32.414.0
2013-1425INDSF27221.12.97.0.4110.40.9.5002.46.1.398.4420.91.3.7060.42.73.22.40.40.11.31.87.1
2013-1425PHISF545434.96.615.4.4280.72.4.2885.912.9.455.4513.54.2.8290.95.06.03.71.00.12.92.717.4
2014-1526BOSSG825727.63.99.1.4290.41.5.2773.57.6.458.4511.31.7.7520.54.65.15.51.00.22.42.29.5
2015-1627BOSSG811228.04.29.3.4560.21.0.2414.08.3.482.4691.82.2.8270.64.34.94.41.00.32.11.710.5
2016-1728PORSF651225.53.68.5.4260.51.8.2633.16.7.470.4541.31.6.8250.63.23.83.20.80.41.51.99.0
2017-1829PORSF794025.73.37.3.4470.51.7.3182.75.6.485.4841.21.4.8500.42.73.12.20.60.41.32.18.2
2018-1930PORPG73222.02.86.1.4600.20.7.2122.65.4.494.4731.01.5.7080.54.04.53.90.50.21.61.56.8
2019-2031ATLSG19013.21.33.5.3730.00.3.0001.33.3.403.3730.60.7.8570.41.62.02.00.50.41.41.13.3
1 SEASONATL19013.21.33.5.3730.00.3.0001.33.3.403.3730.60.7.8570.41.62.02.00.50.41.41.13.3
2 SEASONSBOS1636927.84.19.2.4420.31.2.2623.78.0.470.4601.62.0.7940.64.45.05.01.00.32.32.010.0
3 SEASONSPOR2175424.43.27.2.4430.41.4.2782.85.9.483.4701.21.5.7940.53.33.83.00.60.31.41.88.0
1 SEASONIND27221.12.97.0.4110.40.9.5002.46.1.398.4420.91.3.7060.42.73.22.40.40.11.31.87.1
4 SEASONSPHI27917029.74.610.8.4280.41.4.3154.29.4.444.4481.92.4.7730.64.85.53.20.80.21.92.111.5
CAREER70529526.93.99.0.4340.41.3.2943.57.7.458.4551.51.9.7820.64.14.63.50.80.31.82.09.7

TOTALS

SEASON AGE
TM Team
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals
FGA Field Goal Attempts
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
eFG% Effective Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws
FTA Free Throw Attempts
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds
DRB Defensive Rebounds
TRB Total Rebounds
AST Assists
STL Steals
BLK Blocks
TOV Turnovers
PF Personal Fouls
PTS Points
2010-1122PHISG78141797225529.4251444.318211485.435.439101125.80842264306159491480138565
2011-1223PHISF65201713263590.4461149.224252541.466.45573108.676273493761804020105117610
2012-1324PHISF828228924411053.41958159.365383894.428.446154208.7405646151735471171871971094
2013-1425INDSF27257178190.4111224.50066166.398.4422434.706127486641123448192
2013-1425TOTSF815624574341021.42550156.321384865.444.450213262.813623464082626771891951131
2013-1425PHISF54541886356831.42838132.288318699.455.451189228.82950272322198565155147939
2014-1526BOSSG82572260320746.42933119.277287627.458.451106141.752403774174498319198180779
2015-1627BOSSG81122271343753.4562083.241323670.482.469148179.827503473973598028169139854
2016-1728PORSF65121658235552.42631118.263204434.470.45485103.825362112472055324100121586
2017-1829PORSF79402034258577.44742132.318216445.485.48491107.85030214244173472999163649
2018-1930PORPG7321605204443.4601152.212193391.494.47375106.708372913282833318114110494
2019-2031ATLSG1902512567.37305.0002562.403.3731214.857830383898262062
1 SEASONATL1902512567.37305.0002562.403.3731214.857830383898262062
3 SEASONSPOR2175452976971572.44384302.2786131270.483.470251316.794103716819661133713133941729
1 SEASONIND27257178190.4111224.50066166.398.4422434.706127486641123448192
4 SEASONSPHI279170828812853003.428121384.31511642619.444.448517669.77317513461521891216565275993208
CAREER7052951893827486331.434270917.29424785414.458.45510581353.782388289032782462532184126713806824
2 SEASONSBOS1636945316631499.44253202.2626101297.470.460254320.79490724814808163473673191633

PER 36 MINUTES

SEASON AGE
TM Team
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals Per 36 Minutes
FGA Field Goal Attempts Per 36 Minutes
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals Per 36 Minutes
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 36 Minutes
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals Per 36 Minutes
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 36 Minutes
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws Per 36 Minutes
FTA Free Throw Attempts Per 36 Minutes
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds Per 36 Minutes
DRB Defensive Rebounds Per 36 Minutes
TRB Total Rebounds Per 36 Minutes
AST Assists Per 36 Minutes
STL Steals Per 36 Minutes
BLK Blocks Per 36 Minutes
TOV Turnovers Per 36 Minutes
PF Personal Fouls Per 36 Minutes
PTS Points Per 36 Minutes
2010-1122PHISG781417974.510.6.4250.30.9.3184.29.7.4352.02.5.8080.85.36.13.21.00.31.62.811.3
2011-1223PHISF652017135.512.4.4460.21.0.2245.311.4.4661.52.3.6760.67.37.93.80.80.42.22.512.8
2012-1324PHISF828228925.513.1.4190.72.0.3654.811.1.4281.92.6.7400.75.76.44.40.90.22.32.513.6
2013-1425INDSF2725714.912.0.4110.81.5.5004.210.5.3981.52.1.7060.84.75.44.00.70.12.13.012.1
2013-1425TOTSF815624576.415.0.4250.72.3.3215.612.7.4443.13.8.8130.95.16.03.81.00.12.82.916.6
2013-1425PHISF545418866.815.9.4280.72.5.2886.113.3.4553.64.4.8291.05.26.13.81.10.13.02.817.9
2014-1526BOSSG825722605.111.9.4290.51.9.2774.610.0.4581.72.2.7520.66.06.67.21.30.33.22.912.4
2015-1627BOSSG811222715.411.9.4560.31.3.2415.110.6.4822.32.8.8270.85.56.35.71.30.42.72.213.5
2016-1728PORSF651216585.112.0.4260.72.6.2634.49.4.4701.82.2.8250.84.65.44.51.20.52.22.612.7
2017-1829PORSF794020344.610.2.4470.72.3.3183.87.9.4851.61.9.8500.53.84.33.10.80.51.82.911.5
2018-1930PORPG73216054.69.9.4600.21.2.2124.38.8.4941.72.4.7080.86.57.46.30.70.42.62.511.1
2019-2031ATLSG1902513.69.6.3730.00.7.0003.68.9.4031.72.0.8571.14.35.55.51.31.13.72.98.9
CAREER705295189385.212.0.4340.51.7.2944.710.3.4582.02.6.7820.75.56.24.71.00.32.42.613.0
1 SEASONATL1902513.69.6.3730.00.7.0003.68.9.4031.72.0.8571.14.35.55.51.31.13.72.98.9
2 SEASONSBOS1636945315.311.9.4420.41.6.2624.810.3.4702.02.5.7940.75.86.56.41.30.42.92.513.0
3 SEASONSPOR2175452974.710.7.4430.62.1.2784.28.6.4831.72.1.7940.74.95.64.50.90.52.12.711.8
1 SEASONIND2725714.912.0.4110.81.5.5004.210.5.3981.52.1.7060.84.75.44.00.70.12.13.012.1
4 SEASONSPHI27917082885.613.0.4280.51.7.3155.111.4.4442.22.9.7730.85.86.63.90.90.22.32.613.9

PER 100 POSS

SEASON AGE
TM Team
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals Per 100 Team Possessions
FGA Field Goal Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals Per 100 Team Possessions
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals Per 100 Team Possessions
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws Per 100 Team Possessions
FTA Free Throw Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds Per 100 Team Possessions
DRB Defensive Rebounds Per 100 Team Possessions
TRB Total Rebounds Per 100 Team Possessions
AST Assists Per 100 Team Possessions
STL Steals Per 100 Team Possessions
BLK Blocks Per 100 Team Possessions
TOV Turnovers Per 100 Team Possessions
PF Personal Fouls Per 100 Team Possessions
PTS Points Per 100 Team Possessions
ORtg Offensive Rating
DRtg Defensive Rating
2010-1122PHISG781417976.615.4.4250.41.3.3186.114.1.4352.93.6.8081.27.78.94.61.40.42.34.016.599106
2011-1223PHISF652017138.218.4.4460.31.5.2247.916.9.4662.33.4.6760.810.911.75.61.20.63.33.719.19399
2012-1324PHISF828228928.019.2.4191.12.9.3657.016.3.4282.83.8.7401.08.49.46.51.30.33.43.620.095106
2013-1425INDSF2725717.117.3.4111.12.2.5006.015.1.3982.23.1.7061.16.77.85.81.00.23.14.417.595102
2013-1425TOTSF815624578.720.4.4251.03.1.3217.717.3.4444.35.2.8131.26.98.25.21.30.13.83.922.697109
2013-1425PHISF545418869.121.3.4281.03.4.2888.217.9.4554.95.9.8291.37.08.35.11.40.14.03.824.197111
2014-1526BOSSG825722607.116.5.4290.72.6.2776.413.9.4582.33.1.7520.98.49.29.91.80.44.44.017.396104
2015-1627BOSSG811222717.416.2.4560.41.8.2416.914.4.4823.23.8.8271.17.48.57.71.70.63.63.018.3102104
2016-1728PORSF651216587.016.5.4260.93.5.2636.113.0.4702.53.1.8251.16.37.46.11.60.73.03.617.5100111
2017-1829PORSF794020346.314.1.4471.03.2.3185.310.9.4852.22.6.8500.75.26.04.21.10.72.44.015.9103109
2018-1930PORPG73216056.213.4.4600.31.6.2125.811.8.4942.33.2.7081.18.89.98.51.00.53.43.314.9105111
2019-2031ATLSG1902514.612.4.3730.00.9.0004.611.5.4032.22.6.8571.55.67.17.11.71.54.83.711.584115
1 SEASONATL1902514.612.4.3730.00.9.0004.611.5.4032.22.6.8571.55.67.17.11.71.54.83.711.584115
2 SEASONSBOS1636945317.216.3.4420.62.2.2626.714.1.4702.83.5.7941.07.98.98.81.80.54.03.517.899104
3 SEASONSPOR2175452976.514.6.4430.82.8.2785.711.8.4832.32.9.7941.06.77.66.21.20.72.93.716.1102110
1 SEASONIND2725717.117.3.4111.12.2.5006.015.1.3982.23.1.7061.16.77.85.81.00.23.14.417.595102
4 SEASONSPHI27917082888.018.8.4280.82.4.3157.316.4.4443.24.2.7731.18.49.55.61.30.33.33.720.096106
CAREER705295189387.316.9.4340.72.4.2946.614.4.4582.83.6.7821.07.78.76.61.40.53.43.718.298107

ADVANCED

SEASON AGE
TM Team
POS Position
G Games
MP Minutes Played
PER Player Efficiency Rating
TS% True Shooting Percentage
3PAr 3-Point Attempt Rate
FTr Free Throw Attempt Rate
ORB% Offensive Rebound Percentage
DRB% Defensive Rebound Percentage
TRB% Total Rebound Percentage
AST% Assist Percentage
STL% Steal Percentage
BLK% Block Percentage
TOV% Turnover Percentage
USG% Usage Percentage
OWS Offensive Win Shares
DWS Defensive Win Shares
WS Win Shares
WS/48 Win Shares Per 48 Minutes
OBPM Offensive Box Plus/Minus
DBPM Defensive Box Plus/Minus
BPM Box Plus/Minus
VORP Value over Replacement Player
2010-1122PHISG78179710.8.484.083.2362.716.99.813.41.40.612.017.00.02.22.3.060-2.60.4-2.2-0.1
2011-1223PHISF65171312.6.478.083.1831.722.812.216.91.20.914.120.3-0.63.02.4.068-2.21.0-1.30.3
2012-1324PHISF82289212.1.478.151.1982.118.510.119.71.30.514.021.2-0.72.92.1.035-2.2-0.2-2.3-0.3
2013-1425INDSF275719.7.468.126.1792.513.98.518.41.00.314.219.1-0.20.90.7.059-2.80.2-2.6-0.1
2013-1425TOTSF81245712.4.498.153.2572.715.79.017.81.30.214.323.2-0.51.81.4.027-2.1-1.2-3.3-0.8
2013-1425PHISF54188613.2.504.159.2742.816.29.217.71.40.214.324.4-0.20.90.7.017-1.9-1.6-3.5-0.7
2014-1526BOSSG82226012.8.482.160.1891.918.510.130.01.80.719.719.5-0.32.82.5.054-1.80.8-1.00.6
2015-1627BOSSG81227113.6.513.110.2382.316.59.323.91.71.016.918.81.03.04.0.085-0.90.90.01.1
2016-1728PORSF65165811.4.491.214.1872.414.28.318.41.61.214.318.50.01.21.2.035-2.3-0.1-2.5-0.2
2017-1829PORSF7920349.9.520.229.1851.611.46.512.41.11.213.715.60.52.12.6.061-2.90.4-2.5-0.3
2018-1930PORPG73160511.6.504.117.2392.518.910.923.61.00.918.915.90.51.52.0.060-1.80.5-1.30.3
2019-2031ATLSG192516.8.424.075.2093.413.08.220.61.72.726.216.4-0.50.1-0.30.064-4.9-0.7-5.6-0.2
CAREER7051893811.9.493.145.2142.217.09.519.81.40.815.519.1-0.520.720.2.051-2.10.2-1.90.5
1 SEASONATL192516.8.424.075.2093.413.08.220.61.72.726.216.4-0.50.1-0.30.064-4.9-0.7-5.6-0.2
2 SEASONSBOS163453113.2.498.135.2132.117.59.727.01.80.818.319.10.75.96.6.070-1.40.9-0.51.7
3 SEASONSPOR217529710.9.505.192.2012.114.58.417.71.21.115.516.61.04.85.8.053-2.40.3-2.1-0.2
1 SEASONIND275719.7.468.126.1792.513.98.518.41.00.314.219.1-0.20.90.7.059-2.80.2-2.6-0.1
4 SEASONSPHI279828812.2.486.128.2232.318.510.317.31.30.513.820.9-1.69.07.5.043-2.2-0.1-2.3-0.7

SHOOTING

2-Pt Field Goals3-Pt Field Goals
% of FGA by DistanceFG% by Distance Dunks CornerHeaves
SEASON AGE
TM Team
POS Position
G Games
MP Minutes Played
FG% Field Goal Percentage
Dist Average Distance (ft) of FGA
2P % of FGAs that are 2-Pt FGAs
0-3 % of FGAs that are 0-3 ft from the basket
3-10 % of FGAs that are 3-10 ft from the basket
10-16 % of FGAs that are 10-16 ft from the basket
16-3pt % of FGAs that are 2-pt shots and 16+ ft from the basket
3P % of FGAs that are 3-Pt FGAs
2P 2 Point Field Goal Percentage
0-3 % of FGAs that are 0-3 ft from the basket
3-10 % of FGAs that are 3-10 ft from the basket
10-16 % of FGAs that are 10-16 ft from the basket
16-3pt % of FGAs that are 2-pt shots and 16+ ft from the basket
3P % of FGAs that are 3-Pt FGAs
%Ast'd % of 2-Pt FGs that are assisted
%FGA % of all FGAs that are dunk attempts
Md. Number of successful throwdowns
%Ast'd % of 3-Pt FGs that are assisted
%3PA % of 3PAs from the corner
%3PA 3P% on 3PAs from the corner
Att. Heave attempts beyond half-court
Md. Heaves made beyond half-court
2010-1122PHISG781797.42512.6.917.197.170.233.318.083.435.663.356.366.387.318.498.02312.714.341.40020
2010-1122SG781797.4250.000.000.000.000.000.000.435.000.000.000.000.318.000.000.000.000.000
2011-1223PHISF651713.44611.8.917.208.173.283.253.083.466.675.402.419.389.224.452.02916.000.490.25010
2011-1223SF651713.4460.000.000.000.000.000.000.466.000.000.000.000.225.000.000.000.000.000
2012-1324SF822892.4190.000.000.000.000.000.000.428.000.000.000.000.365.000.000.000.000.000
2012-1324PHISF822892.41913.1.849.186.145.262.255.151.428.546.346.428.390.365.371.01314.931.509.38310
2013-1425INDSF27571.41110.8.874.232.253.284.111.126.398.636.333.333.238.500.258.0051.000.625.60000
2013-1425TOTSF812457.42511.6.847.252.193.225.178.153.444.584.371.391.396.321.409.02323.980.474.37800
2013-1425SF27571.4100.000.000.000.000.000.000.398.000.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.000.000
2013-1425PHISF541886.42811.7.841.256.179.212.194.159.455.573.383.409.416.288.440.02622.974.447.32200
2014-1526BOSSG822260.42912.3.840.248.126.263.204.160.458.584.309.449.408.277.244.03219.818.319.34200
2014-1526SG822260.4290.000.000.000.000.000.000.458.000.000.000.000.277.000.000.000.000.000
2015-1627SG812271.4560.000.000.000.000.000.000.482.000.000.000.000.241.000.000.000.000.000
2015-1627BOSSG812271.45610.6.890.263.162.311.153.110.482.641.418.427.391.241.303.0138.950.494.34110
2016-1728PORSF651658.42612.9.786.197.176.263.149.214.470.550.536.421.378.263.176.0116.903.449.32100
2016-1728SF651658.4260.000.000.000.000.000.000.470.000.000.000.000.263.000.000.000.000.000
2017-1829SF792034.4470.000.000.000.000.000.000.485.000.000.000.000.318.000.000.000.000.000
2017-1829PORSF792034.44713.3.771.128.184.315.144.229.485.676.443.451.446.318.236.0148.976.417.32700
2018-1930PG731605.4610.000.000.000.000.000.000.494.000.000.000.000.211.000.000.000.000.000
2018-1930PORPG731605.46010.2.883.305.205.228.144.117.494.659.330.465.422.212.306.0209.000.346.22200
2019-2031ATLPG19251.37310.4.925.299.149.343.134.075.403.550.500.261.333.000.400.0000.000.200.00000
2019-2031SG19251.3730.000.000.000.000.000.000.403.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000
CAREER19251.37312.1.855.221.168.265.201.145.403.610.389.422.397.000.340.019115.926.436.34350
2 SEASONSBOS1634531.44211.4.865.256.144.287.178.135.470.614.370.437.401.262.275.02327.868.391.34210
3 SEASONSPOR2175297.44312.3.808.202.187.272.146.192.483.626.439.444.415.278.238.01523.952.417.31000
1 SEASONIND27571.41110.8.874.232.253.284.111.126.398.636.333.333.238.500.258.0051.000.625.60000
4 SEASONSPHI2798288.42812.4.872.212.165.247.249.128.444.599.370.411.395.315.430.02264.926.466.34640
1 SEASONATL19251.37310.4.925.299.149.343.134.075.403.550.500.261.333.000.400.0000.000.200.00000

PLAY-BY-PLAY

POSITION ESTIMATE+/- PER 100 POSSTURNOVERSFOULS COMMITTEDFOULS DRAWNMISC
SEASON AGE
TM Team
POS Position
G Games
MP Minutes Played
PG% Percentage of MP at PG
SG% Percentage of MP at SG
SF% Percentage of MP at SF
PF% Percentage of MP at PF
C% Percentage of MP at C
OnCourt Plus/Minus Per 100 Possessions (On Court)
On-Off Plus/Minus Net Per 100 Possessions
BadPass Turnovers By Bad Pass
LostBall Lost Ball Turnovers
Shoot Shooting Fouls
Off. Offensive Fouls
Shoot Shooting Fouls Drawn
Off. Offensive Fouls Drawn
PGA Points Generated by Assists
And1 Field goals on which the player is fouled
Blkd Field goal attempts that are blocked
2010-1122PHISG7817972%56%42%1%0.0-3.041268874983471343
2011-1223PHISF6517131%3%90%6%+2.5-5.1334855114863981635
2012-1324PHISF82289225%71%4%-3.7-0.38849972181147791387
2013-1425INDSF2757154%46%-3.1-9.21414254173145523
2013-1425TOTSF81245733%67%-7.3-5.8907110114108659620108
2013-1425PHISF54188626%73%1%-8.4+4.4765776109134511585
2014-1526BOSSG8222601%43%56%1%-2.6-6.1129508411493991939
2015-1627BOSSG81227130%67%3%+2.2-2.6108466777398171543
2016-1728PORSF6516587%91%2%-4.7-7.566236754334771637
2017-1829PORSF7920344%93%4%-0.8-7.5513376446114121015
2018-1930PORPG73160548%52%+1.1-4.8832161544106961027
2019-2031ATLSG192516%27%58%10%-12.2-4.6185121819234
CAREER705189384%28%65%2%-1.9-4.570737270886549715605125438
1 SEASONATL192516%27%58%10%-12.2-4.6185121819234
3 SEASONSPOR217529715%19%64%2%-1.5-6.720077204141332415853679
1 SEASONIND2757154%46%-3.1-9.21414254173145523
4 SEASONSPHI27982881%27%69%3%-2.7-0.82381803164926931197557250
2 SEASONSBOS16345311%37%61%2%-0.2-4.423796151181221218082482

GAME HIGHS

SEASON AGE
TM Team
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals
FGA Field Goal Attempts
3P 3-Point Field Goals
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts
2P 2-Point Field Goals
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts
FT Free Throws
FTA Free Throw Attempts
ORB Offensive Rebounds
DRB Defensive Rebounds
TRB Total Rebounds
AST Assists
STL Steals
BLK Blocks
TOV Turnovers
PF Personal Fouls
PTS Points
GmSc Game Score
2010-1122PHI43:28915239157851112731552321.4
2011-1223PHI43:0513292512246731415832562923.3
2012-1324PHI45:00122647122371031213941662723.8
2013-1425IND41:189183471445388921442320.0
2013-1425TOT47:131326381222111331111931963425.5
2013-1425PHI47:131326381222111331111831963425.5
2014-1526BOS41:50122246111757213151352763022.5
2015-1627BOS37:16101925101978312121052542119.6
2016-1728POR40:001017279147848101134552418.0
2017-1829POR37:4710153691388388743562220.8
2018-1930POR33:477142571168212121122451722.2
2019-2031ATL21:0047014733145523341111.6
1 SEASONATL21:0047014733145523341111.6
2 SEASONSBOS41:50122246111978313151352763022.5
3 SEASONSPOR40:0010173791488412121144562422.2
1 SEASONIND41:189183471445388921442320.0
4 SEASONSPHI47:131329481224111351415942963425.5
CAREER47:1313294812241113514151354963425.5

PLAYOFFS PER GAME

SEASON AGE
TM Team
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played Per Game
FG Field Goals Per Game
FGA Field Goal Attempts Per Game
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals Per Game
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts Per Game
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals Per Game
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts Per Game
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
eFG% Effective Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws Per Game
FTA Free Throw Attempts Per Game
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds Per Game
DRB Defensive Rebounds Per Game
TRB Total Rebounds Per Game
AST Assists Per Game
STL Steals Per Game
BLK Blocks Per Game
TOV Turnovers Per Game
PF Personal Fouls Per Game
PTS Points Per Game
2010-1122PHISG5019.43.47.6.4470.81.0.8002.66.6.394.5000.40.4.0000.83.84.60.80.60.20.01.88.0
2011-1223PHISF131234.54.311.8.3640.00.5.0004.311.4.378.3642.53.7.6881.16.57.52.50.90.52.32.811.2
2013-1425INDSF12012.41.32.9.4290.30.6.5710.92.3.393.4860.40.4.0000.02.22.21.60.30.00.90.83.3
2014-1526BOSSG4429.54.011.0.3640.51.0.5003.510.0.350.3862.02.3.8890.56.87.34.80.80.02.32.810.5
2015-1627BOSSG6435.75.214.2.3650.52.3.2144.711.8.394.3822.33.0.7781.34.35.74.51.31.02.83.213.2
2016-1728PORSF4431.03.08.3.3641.33.8.3331.84.5.389.4393.04.0.7500.85.05.83.81.80.51.81.810.3
2017-1829PORSF3329.04.011.0.3640.72.3.2863.38.7.385.3940.70.7.0001.72.34.03.31.00.32.02.79.3
2018-1930PORPG16015.30.92.9.3260.10.1.0000.92.8.311.3370.80.9.8000.83.84.62.20.20.20.81.42.7
CAREER632723.52.87.4.3720.30.9.3562.46.5.374.3941.41.8.7650.84.35.02.60.70.31.51.97.3
2 SEASONSBOS10833.24.712.9.3640.51.8.2784.211.1.378.3842.22.7.8151.05.36.34.61.10.62.63.012.1
3 SEASONSPOR23719.81.74.9.3480.31.0.3481.33.9.348.3841.11.4.7880.93.84.72.60.60.31.11.64.9
1 SEASONIND12012.41.32.9.4290.30.6.5710.92.3.393.4860.40.4.0000.02.22.21.60.30.00.90.83.3
2 SEASONSPHI181230.34.110.7.3800.20.6.3643.810.1.381.3911.92.8.7001.05.76.72.00.80.41.72.510.3

PLAYOFFS TOTALS

SEASON AGE
TM Team
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals
FGA Field Goal Attempts
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
eFG% Effective Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws
FTA Free Throw Attempts
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds
DRB Defensive Rebounds
TRB Total Rebounds
AST Assists
STL Steals
BLK Blocks
TOV Turnovers
PF Personal Fouls
PTS Points
2010-1122PHISG50971738.44745.8001333.394.50022.000419234310940
2011-1223PHISF131244956154.36406.00056148.378.3643348.688148498321263036145
2013-1425INDSF1201491535.42947.5711128.393.48655.00002626194011939
2014-1526BOSSG441181644.36424.5001440.350.38689.88922729193091142
2015-1627BOSSG642143185.365314.2142871.394.3821418.778826342786171979
2016-1728PORSF441241233.364515.333718.389.4391216.7503202315727741
2017-1829PORSF33871233.36427.2861026.385.39422.000571210316828
2018-1930PORPG1602451546.32611.0001445.311.3371215.8001360733533132243
CAREER63271483174468.3722159.356153409.374.39488115.76549269318161431993121457
2 SEASONSBOS10833247129.364518.27842111.378.3842227.815105363461162630121
3 SEASONSPOR23745639112.348823.3483189.348.3842633.7882187108601362637112
1 SEASONIND1201491535.42947.5711128.393.48655.00002626194011939
2 SEASONSPHI181254673192.380411.36469181.381.3913550.70018103121361573045185

PLAYOFFS PER 36 MINUTES

SEASON AGE
TM Team
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals Per 36 Minutes
FGA Field Goal Attempts Per 36 Minutes
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals Per 36 Minutes
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 36 Minutes
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals Per 36 Minutes
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 36 Minutes
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws Per 36 Minutes
FTA Free Throw Attempts Per 36 Minutes
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds Per 36 Minutes
DRB Defensive Rebounds Per 36 Minutes
TRB Total Rebounds Per 36 Minutes
AST Assists Per 36 Minutes
STL Steals Per 36 Minutes
BLK Blocks Per 36 Minutes
TOV Turnovers Per 36 Minutes
PF Personal Fouls Per 36 Minutes
PTS Points Per 36 Minutes
2010-1122PHISG50976.314.1.4471.51.9.8004.812.2.3940.70.7.0001.57.18.51.51.10.40.03.314.8
2011-1223PHISF13124494.512.3.3640.00.5.0004.511.9.3782.63.8.6881.16.77.92.61.00.52.42.911.6
2013-1425INDSF1201493.68.5.4291.01.7.5712.76.8.3931.21.2.0000.06.36.34.61.00.02.72.29.4
2014-1526BOSSG441184.913.4.3640.61.2.5004.312.2.3502.42.7.8890.68.28.85.80.90.02.73.412.8
2015-1627BOSSG642145.214.3.3650.52.4.2144.711.9.3942.43.0.7781.34.45.74.51.31.02.93.213.3
2016-1728PORSF441243.59.6.3641.54.4.3332.05.2.3893.54.6.7500.95.86.74.42.00.62.02.011.9
2017-1829PORSF33875.013.7.3640.82.9.2864.110.8.3850.80.8.0002.12.95.04.11.20.42.53.311.6
2018-1930PORPG1602452.26.8.3260.10.1.0002.16.6.3111.82.2.8001.98.810.75.10.40.41.93.26.3
2 SEASONSBOS1083325.114.0.3640.52.0.2784.612.0.3782.42.9.8151.15.76.85.01.20.72.83.313.1
3 SEASONSPOR2374563.18.8.3480.61.8.3482.47.0.3482.12.6.7881.76.98.54.71.00.52.12.98.8
1 SEASONIND1201493.68.5.4291.01.7.5712.76.8.3931.21.2.0000.06.36.34.61.00.02.72.29.4
2 SEASONSPHI18125464.812.7.3800.30.7.3644.511.9.3812.33.3.7001.26.88.02.41.00.52.03.012.2
CAREER632714834.211.4.3720.51.4.3563.79.9.3742.12.8.7651.26.57.73.91.00.52.32.911.1

PLAYOFFS PER 100 POSS

SEASON AGE
TM Team
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals Per 100 Team Possessions
FGA Field Goal Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals Per 100 Team Possessions
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals Per 100 Team Possessions
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws Per 100 Team Possessions
FTA Free Throw Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds Per 100 Team Possessions
DRB Defensive Rebounds Per 100 Team Possessions
TRB Total Rebounds Per 100 Team Possessions
AST Assists Per 100 Team Possessions
STL Steals Per 100 Team Possessions
BLK Blocks Per 100 Team Possessions
TOV Turnovers Per 100 Team Possessions
PF Personal Fouls Per 100 Team Possessions
PTS Points Per 100 Team Possessions
ORtg Offensive Rating
DRtg Defensive Rating
2010-1122PHISG50979.821.9.4472.32.9.8007.519.0.3941.21.2.0002.310.913.22.31.70.60.05.223.0112106
2011-1223PHISF13124496.818.6.3640.00.7.0006.817.9.3784.05.8.6881.710.211.83.91.50.73.64.417.58298
2013-1425INDSF1201495.512.8.4291.52.6.5714.010.2.3931.81.8.0000.09.59.56.91.50.04.03.314.295105
2014-1526BOSSG441187.019.2.3640.91.7.5006.117.4.3503.53.9.8890.911.812.68.31.30.03.94.818.389109
2015-1627BOSSG642147.119.4.3650.73.2.2146.416.2.3943.24.1.7781.85.97.86.21.81.43.94.318.086100
2016-1728PORSF441244.512.5.3641.95.7.3332.66.8.3894.56.1.7501.17.68.75.72.60.82.62.615.5104114
2017-1829PORSF33876.718.4.3641.13.9.2865.614.5.3851.11.1.0002.83.96.75.61.70.63.44.515.690117
2018-1930PORPG1602453.19.4.3260.20.2.0002.99.2.3112.43.1.8002.712.214.97.10.60.62.74.58.899111
3 SEASONSPOR2374564.212.0.3480.92.5.3483.39.5.3482.83.5.7882.39.311.66.41.40.62.84.012.098113
1 SEASONIND1201495.512.8.4291.52.6.5714.010.2.3931.81.8.0000.09.59.56.91.50.04.03.314.295105
2 SEASONSPHI18125467.319.2.3800.41.1.3646.918.1.3813.55.0.7001.810.312.13.61.50.73.04.518.58799
CAREER632714836.016.3.3720.72.1.3565.314.2.3743.14.0.7651.79.411.15.61.50.73.24.215.990105
2 SEASONSBOS1083327.019.3.3640.72.7.2786.316.6.3783.34.0.8151.57.99.46.91.60.93.94.518.187103

PLAYOFFS ADVANCED

SEASON AGE
TM Team
POS Position
G Games
MP Minutes Played
PER Player Efficiency Rating
TS% True Shooting Percentage
3PAr 3-Point Attempt Rate
FTr Free Throw Attempt Rate
ORB% Offensive Rebound Percentage
DRB% Defensive Rebound Percentage
TRB% Total Rebound Percentage
AST% Assist Percentage
STL% Steal Percentage
BLK% Block Percentage
TOV% Turnover Percentage
USG% Usage Percentage
OWS Offensive Win Shares
DWS Defensive Win Shares
WS Win Shares
WS/48 Win Shares Per 48 Minutes
OBPM Offensive Box Plus/Minus
DBPM Defensive Box Plus/Minus
BPM Box Plus/Minus
VORP Value over Replacement Player
2010-1122PHISG59717.3.514.132.0534.521.713.07.81.70.90.019.30.20.10.3.1261.62.33.90.1
2011-1223PHISF134499.0.414.039.3123.322.212.313.11.51.014.621.9-0.80.80.0.002-3.60.5-3.1-0.1
2013-1425INDSF121499.8.524.200.1430.020.610.521.31.50.022.815.8-0.10.20.1.045-2.61.8-0.80.0
2014-1526BOSSG411811.2.438.091.2051.825.713.427.41.30.015.821.6-0.10.1-0.10.020-2.20.8-1.40.0
2015-1627BOSSG62149.8.425.165.2123.713.58.322.61.82.515.522.1-0.40.40.0.005-2.40.8-1.60.0
2016-1728PORSF412412.8.512.455.4852.418.49.818.82.61.414.915.80.00.10.1.041-0.11.71.50.1
2017-1829PORSF3878.3.413.212.0615.99.77.615.91.70.915.019.6-0.10.0-0.10.058-3.3-0.9-4.20.0
2018-1930PORPG162459.0.409.022.3265.626.015.819.40.61.019.811.60.00.20.2.035-3.10.6-2.60.0
2 SEASONSBOS1033210.3.429.140.2093.017.910.124.31.61.615.621.9-0.50.50.00.004-2.30.8-1.50.0
3 SEASONSPOR234569.9.443.205.2954.820.812.618.61.41.117.014.3-0.10.30.2.019-2.30.6-1.80.0
1 SEASONIND121499.8.524.200.1430.020.610.521.31.50.022.815.8-0.10.20.1.045-2.61.8-0.80.0
2 SEASONSPHI1854610.5.432.057.2603.522.112.412.21.51.012.321.4-0.60.90.3.024-2.60.8-1.80.0
CAREER63148310.2.441.126.2463.420.611.817.81.51.115.218.8-1.31.90.6.018-2.50.8-1.60.1

PLAYOFFS SHOOTING

2-Pt Field Goals3-Pt Field Goals
% of FGA by DistanceFG% by Distance Dunks CornerHeaves
SEASON AGE
TM Team
POS Position
G Games
MP Minutes Played
FG% Field Goal Percentage
Dist Average Distance (ft) of FGA
2P % of FGAs that are 2-Pt FGAs
0-3 % of FGAs that are 0-3 ft from the basket
3-10 % of FGAs that are 3-10 ft from the basket
10-16 % of FGAs that are 10-16 ft from the basket
16-3pt % of FGAs that are 2-pt shots and 16+ ft from the basket
3P % of FGAs that are 3-Pt FGAs
2P 2 Point Field Goal Percentage
0-3 % of FGAs that are 0-3 ft from the basket
3-10 % of FGAs that are 3-10 ft from the basket
10-16 % of FGAs that are 10-16 ft from the basket
16-3pt % of FGAs that are 2-pt shots and 16+ ft from the basket
3P % of FGAs that are 3-Pt FGAs
%Ast'd % of 2-Pt FGs that are assisted
%FGA % of all FGAs that are dunk attempts
Md. Number of successful throwdowns
%Ast'd % of 3-Pt FGs that are assisted
%3PA % of 3PAs from the corner
%3PA 3P% on 3PAs from the corner
Att. Heave attempts beyond half-court
Md. Heaves made beyond half-court
2010-1122PHISG597.44711.2.868.316.158.211.184.132.394.500.333.250.429.800.692.0261.000.200.00000
2011-1223PHISF13449.3649.3.961.351.188.221.201.039.378.500.241.382.290.000.518.0396.000.333.00000
2013-1425INDSF12149.42915.2.800.086.086.286.343.200.393.667.333.300.417.571.273.0000.000.429.00000
2014-1526BOSSG4118.36410.8.909.273.159.341.136.091.350.333.286.467.167.500.214.0000.000.250.00000
2015-1627BOSSG6214.36511.6.835.306.082.271.176.165.394.500.143.522.133.214.321.0000.000.714.20000
2016-1728PORSF4124.36415.3.545.182.152.182.061.455.389.333.400.500.000.333.429.0301.800.600.33300
2017-1829PORSF387.36410.1.788.364.121.242.061.212.385.750.250.000.000.286.300.0301.000.714.20000
2018-1930PORPG16245.3267.6.978.348.217.370.043.022.311.438.100.353.000.000.643.0000.000.000.00000
3 SEASONSPOR23456.34810.6.795.304.170.277.054.205.348.529.211.290.000.348.484.0182.875.652.33300
1 SEASONIND12149.42915.2.800.086.086.286.343.200.393.667.333.300.417.571.273.0000.000.429.00000
2 SEASONSPHI18546.3809.6.943.344.182.219.198.057.381.500.257.357.316.364.551.0367.000.273.00000
2 SEASONSBOS10332.36411.3.860.295.109.295.163.140.378.447.214.500.143.278.286.0000.000.611.27300
CAREER631483.37210.8.874.301.152.259.165.126.374.496.239.380.260.356.444.0199.952.542.34400

PLAYOFFS PLAY-BY-PLAY

POSITION ESTIMATE+/- PER 100 POSSTURNOVERSFOULS COMMITTEDFOULS DRAWNMISC
SEASON AGE
TM Team
POS Position
G Games
MP Minutes Played
PG% Percentage of MP at PG
SG% Percentage of MP at SG
SF% Percentage of MP at SF
PF% Percentage of MP at PF
C% Percentage of MP at C
OnCourt Plus/Minus Per 100 Possessions (On Court)
On-Off Plus/Minus Net Per 100 Possessions
BadPass Turnovers By Bad Pass
LostBall Lost Ball Turnovers
Shoot Shooting Fouls
Off. Offensive Fouls
Shoot Shooting Fouls Drawn
Off. Offensive Fouls Drawn
PGA Points Generated by Assists
And1 Field goals on which the player is fouled
Blkd Field goal attempts that are blocked
2010-1122PHISG59742%54%4%-11.0-4.2007002908
2011-1223PHISF1344991%9%-3.8-10.3131215222267620
2013-1425INDSF1214957%43%-19.4-22.54660314412
2014-1526BOSSG411844%54%1%-7.1+8.46220414217
2015-1627BOSSG621419%79%2%-5.3+2.58950816228
2016-1728PORSF412489%9%2%-18.5-1.95230513704
2017-1829PORSF38799%1%-11.0-2.94150112502
2018-1930PORPG1624550%50%-1.4+0.4841318088110
CAREER6314838%23%64%4%-7.6-4.948365635193741161
3 SEASONSPOR2345627%27%43%3%-7.8-0.8177211142150116
1 SEASONIND1214957%43%-19.4-22.54660314412
2 SEASONSPHI185468%84%8%-5.1-9.2131222222476628
2 SEASONSBOS1033228%71%1%-5.9+4.6141170122104315

PLAYOFFS GAME HIGHS

SEASON AGE
TM Team
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals
FGA Field Goal Attempts
3P 3-Point Field Goals
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts
2P 2-Point Field Goals
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts
FT Free Throws
FTA Free Throw Attempts
ORB Offensive Rebounds
DRB Defensive Rebounds
TRB Total Rebounds
AST Assists
STL Steals
BLK Blocks
TOV Turnovers
PF Personal Fouls
PTS Points
GmSc Game Score
2010-1122PHI27:5871333611222810111031714.2
2011-1223PHI41:52822028226931010642551915.9
2013-1425IND20:344812363307741022117.8
2013-1425TOT20:344812363307741022117.8
2014-1526BOS34:11815127143421012820441916.1
2015-1627BOS44:387191461746358752551713.4
2016-1728POR40:2751224486102910732441714.9
2017-1829POR35:59615145112243752144159.2
2018-1930POR31:0158114889478711241413.3
2 SEASONSBOS44:38819147174631012852551916.1
3 SEASONSPOR40:27615245118104910732441714.9
1 SEASONIND20:344812363307741022117.8
2 SEASONSPHI41:52822338226931010642551915.9
CAREER44:388223482281041012852551916.1

COLLEGE

TOTALSSHOOTINGPER GAME
SEASON AGE COLLEGE
G Games
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals
FGA Field Goal Attempts
3P 3-Point Field Goals
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts
FT Free Throws
FTA Free Throw Attempts
ORB Offensive Rebounds
TRB Total Rebounds
AST Assists
STL Steals
BLK Blocks
TOV Turnovers
PF Personal Fouls
PTS Points
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
FT% Free Throw Percentage
MP Minutes Played
PTS Points
TRB Total Rebounds
AST Assists
2007-0819OHIOST3710923223697210316498471999313.470.333.6998.54.42.6
2008-0920OHIOST3319338411251752222341315827117572.503.440.78817.37.14
2009-1021OHIOST311108237457205513818362284185542813686632.519.364.75435.720.49.26
CAREER10111085391073541493855086268241415974352861517.502.362.75835.7156.84.1