Quantcast
Kent Bazemore Stats | ClutchPoints
team_logo
player_headshot

Kent

Bazemore stats

#26 | SG | LOS ANGELES LAKERS

2020-21 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
7.23.41.60.51.0
HT/WT6' 4", 195 lbs
DOB07/02/1989 (32)
Salary$2,401,537
CollegeOld Dominion
DraftUNDRAFTED
Exp9th SEASON
HometownKelford, NC
Status
Active
2020-21 SEASON STATS
PTSREBASTBLKSTL
7.23.41.60.51.0
HT/WT6' 4", 195 lbs
DOB07/02/1989 (32)
Salary$2,401,537
CollegeOld Dominion
DraftUNDRAFTED
Exp9th SEASON
HometownKelford, NC
Status
Active
PER GAME
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played Per Game
FG Field Goals Per Game
FGA Field Goal Attempts Per Game
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals Per Game
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts Per Game
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals Per Game
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts Per Game
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
eFG% Effective Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws Per Game
FTA Free Throw Attempts Per Game
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds Per Game
DRB Defensive Rebounds Per Game
TRB Total Rebounds Per Game
AST Assists Per Game
STL Steals Per Game
BLK Blocks Per Game
TOV Turnovers Per Game
PF Personal Fouls Per Game
PTS Points Per Game
2012-13GSW23SG6104.40.71.9.3710.20.6.2940.51.3.402.4140.40.7.6140.10.30.40.40.30.10.30.42.0
2013-14GSW24SG4406.10.82.2.3710.20.9.2560.61.3.448.4230.40.8.5280.10.80.90.50.30.10.61.02.3
2013-14LAL24SG231528.04.810.7.4511.43.9.3713.46.8.497.5182.03.2.6440.23.13.33.11.30.32.22.613.1
2013-14TOT24SG671513.62.25.1.4290.61.9.3361.63.2.484.4911.01.6.6060.11.61.71.40.60.21.21.56.0
2014-15ATL25SG751017.71.94.4.4260.61.8.3641.22.7.467.4980.81.3.6000.32.73.01.00.70.41.01.75.2
2015-16ATL26SF756827.84.39.7.4411.54.1.3572.85.6.502.5171.62.0.8150.44.75.12.31.30.51.82.311.6
2016-17ATL27SF736426.94.09.9.4091.33.6.3462.86.2.446.4731.62.3.7080.62.53.22.41.20.71.72.311.0
2017-18ATL28SG656527.54.410.4.4201.74.2.3942.76.2.438.5002.53.1.7960.43.43.83.51.50.72.42.312.9
2018-19ATL29SG673524.54.110.3.4021.44.5.3202.75.8.465.4721.92.6.7260.63.33.92.31.30.61.82.511.6
2019-20POR30SF432125.82.67.6.3471.34.0.3271.33.6.368.4331.31.7.8060.33.74.01.41.00.71.42.87.9
2019-20TOT30SF682124.82.97.9.3751.23.6.3441.74.3.400.4531.72.2.7690.43.94.31.41.10.61.32.98.8
2019-20SAC30SF25023.13.58.3.4181.12.9.3842.45.4.437.4862.23.0.7330.64.34.91.31.20.41.23.010.3
2020-21GSW31SF671819.92.65.9.4491.12.7.4081.53.1.486.5450.81.2.6920.43.03.41.61.00.51.22.47.2
CAREER61829621.03.07.3.4161.13.0.3562.04.3.458.4891.41.9.7240.42.93.21.81.00.51.42.18.5
5 SEASONSATL35524224.83.78.9.4191.33.6.3552.45.3.463.4911.72.2.7410.43.33.82.31.20.61.72.210.4
1 SEASONLAL231528.04.810.7.4511.43.9.3713.46.8.497.5182.03.2.6440.23.13.33.11.30.32.22.613.1
1 SEASONSAC25023.13.58.3.4181.12.9.3842.45.4.437.4862.23.0.7330.64.34.91.31.20.41.23.010.3
1 SEASONPOR432125.82.67.6.3471.34.0.3271.33.6.368.4331.31.7.8060.33.74.01.41.00.71.42.87.9
3 SEASONSGSW1721810.91.53.5.4210.61.5.3700.92.0.460.5000.60.9.6330.21.51.70.90.60.30.71.34.1
TOTALS
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals
FGA Field Goal Attempts
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
eFG% Effective Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws
FTA Free Throw Attempts
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds
DRB Defensive Rebounds
TRB Total Rebounds
AST Assists
STL Steals
BLK Blocks
TOV Turnovers
PF Personal Fouls
PTS Points
2012-13GSW23SG61026743116.3711034.2943382.402.4142744.61451722221741827123
2013-14LAL24SG2315643111246.4513389.37178157.497.5184773.64457277713175160302
2013-14TOT24SG6715911147343.42943128.336104215.484.49166109.6061010711791431379102403
2013-14GSW24SG4402683697.3711039.2562658.448.4231936.52853540201262842101
2014-15ATL25SG75101324141331.42648132.36493199.467.49860100.6002120122278523373127390
2015-16ATL26SF75682083320725.441109305.357211420.502.517123151.815283513791719838138176872
2016-17ATL27SF73641963295721.40992266.346203455.446.473119168.708451862311779152125165801
2017-18ATL28SG65651789284676.420108274.394176402.438.500160201.7962522324822810045157147836
2018-19ATL29SG67351643278691.40296300.320182391.465.472127175.726372242611528942121170779
2019-20TOT30SF68211688200534.37584244.344116290.400.453113147.7692726729493744091196597
2019-20SAC30SF25057787208.4182873.38459135.437.4865575.73314108122322993175257
2019-20POR30SF43211111113326.34756171.32757155.368.4335872.8061315917261453160121340
2020-21GSW31SF67181333176392.44975184.408101208.486.5455478.69226203229108693382158481
CAREER6182961300118844529.4166651867.35612192662.458.4898491173.72422417792003112063330088412685282
5 SEASONSATL355242880213183144.4194531277.3558651867.463.491589795.741156118513418064302106147853678
1 SEASONLAL2315643111246.4513389.37178157.497.5184773.64457277713175160302
1 SEASONSAC25057787208.4182873.38459135.437.4865575.73314108122322993175257
1 SEASONPOR43211111113326.34756171.32757155.368.4335872.8061315917261453160121340
3 SEASONSGSW172181868255605.42195257.370160348.460.500100158.633362552911509843128227705
PER 36 MINUTES
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals Per 36 Minutes
FGA Field Goal Attempts Per 36 Minutes
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals Per 36 Minutes
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 36 Minutes
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals Per 36 Minutes
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 36 Minutes
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws Per 36 Minutes
FTA Free Throw Attempts Per 36 Minutes
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds Per 36 Minutes
DRB Defensive Rebounds Per 36 Minutes
TRB Total Rebounds Per 36 Minutes
AST Assists Per 36 Minutes
STL Steals Per 36 Minutes
BLK Blocks Per 36 Minutes
TOV Turnovers Per 36 Minutes
PF Personal Fouls Per 36 Minutes
PTS Points Per 36 Minutes
2012-13GSW23SG6102675.815.6.3711.34.6.2944.411.1.4023.65.9.6140.72.33.03.02.30.52.43.616.6
2013-14GSW24SG4402684.813.0.3711.35.2.2563.57.8.4482.64.8.5280.74.75.42.71.60.83.85.613.6
2013-14LAL24SG23156436.213.8.4511.85.0.3714.48.8.4972.64.1.6440.34.04.34.01.70.42.93.416.9
2013-14TOT24SG67159115.813.6.4291.75.1.3364.18.5.4842.64.3.6060.44.24.63.61.70.53.14.015.9
2014-15ATL25SG751013243.89.0.4261.33.6.3642.55.4.4671.62.7.6000.65.56.02.11.40.92.03.510.6
2015-16ATL26SF756820835.512.5.4411.95.3.3573.67.3.5022.12.6.8150.56.16.63.01.70.72.43.015.1
2016-17ATL27SF736419635.413.2.4091.74.9.3463.78.3.4462.23.1.7080.83.44.23.21.71.02.33.014.7
2017-18ATL28SG656517895.713.6.4202.25.5.3943.58.1.4383.24.0.7960.54.55.04.62.00.93.23.016.8
2018-19ATL29SG673516436.115.1.4022.16.6.3204.08.6.4652.83.8.7260.84.95.73.32.00.92.73.717.1
2019-20POR30SF432111113.710.6.3471.85.5.3271.85.0.3681.92.3.8060.45.25.62.01.51.01.93.911.0
2019-20TOT30SF682116884.311.4.3751.85.2.3442.56.2.4002.43.1.7690.65.76.32.01.60.91.94.212.7
2019-20SAC30SF2505775.413.0.4181.74.6.3843.78.4.4373.44.7.7330.96.77.62.01.80.61.94.716.0
2020-21GSW31SF671813334.810.6.4492.05.0.4082.75.6.4861.52.1.6920.75.56.22.91.90.92.24.313.0
CAREER618296130015.212.5.4161.85.2.3563.47.4.4582.43.2.7240.64.95.53.11.80.82.43.514.6
5 SEASONSATL35524288025.412.9.4191.95.2.3553.57.6.4632.43.3.7410.64.85.53.31.80.92.53.215.0
1 SEASONLAL23156436.213.8.4511.85.0.3714.48.8.4972.64.1.6440.34.04.34.01.70.42.93.416.9
1 SEASONSAC2505775.413.0.4181.74.6.3843.78.4.4373.44.7.7330.96.77.62.01.80.61.94.716.0
1 SEASONPOR432111113.710.6.3471.85.5.3271.85.0.3681.92.3.8060.45.25.62.01.51.01.93.911.0
3 SEASONSGSW1721818684.911.7.4211.85.0.3703.16.7.4601.93.0.6330.74.95.62.91.90.82.54.413.6
PER 100 POSS
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals Per 100 Team Possessions
FGA Field Goal Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals Per 100 Team Possessions
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals Per 100 Team Possessions
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws Per 100 Team Possessions
FTA Free Throw Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds Per 100 Team Possessions
DRB Defensive Rebounds Per 100 Team Possessions
TRB Total Rebounds Per 100 Team Possessions
AST Assists Per 100 Team Possessions
STL Steals Per 100 Team Possessions
BLK Blocks Per 100 Team Possessions
TOV Turnovers Per 100 Team Possessions
PF Personal Fouls Per 100 Team Possessions
PTS Points Per 100 Team Possessions
ORtg Offensive Rating
DRtg Defensive Rating
2012-13GSW23SG6102678.222.1.3711.96.5.2946.315.6.4025.18.4.6141.03.24.24.23.20.83.45.123.491104
2013-14TOT24SG67159117.918.4.4292.36.9.3365.611.6.4843.65.9.6060.55.86.34.92.30.74.25.521.793108
2013-14LAL24SG23156438.418.6.4512.56.7.3715.911.9.4973.65.5.6440.45.45.85.42.30.53.94.522.898110
2013-14GSW24SG4402686.718.1.3711.97.3.2564.810.8.4483.56.7.5280.96.57.43.72.21.15.27.818.881101
2014-15ATL25SG751013245.412.8.4261.95.1.3643.67.7.4672.33.9.6000.87.88.63.02.01.32.84.915.194102
2015-16ATL26SF756820837.617.2.4412.67.2.3575.010.0.5022.93.6.8150.78.39.04.12.30.93.34.220.799100
2016-17ATL27SF736419637.418.1.4092.36.7.3465.111.4.4463.04.2.7081.14.75.84.42.31.33.14.120.197106
2017-18ATL28SG656517897.818.5.4202.97.5.3944.811.0.4384.45.5.7960.76.16.86.22.71.24.34.022.8101108
2018-19ATL29SG673516437.819.4.4022.78.4.3205.111.0.4653.64.9.7261.06.37.34.32.51.23.44.821.998112
2019-20POR30SF432111114.814.0.3472.47.3.3272.46.6.3682.53.1.8060.66.87.42.61.91.32.65.214.692113
2019-20TOT30SF682116885.715.2.3752.46.9.3443.38.2.4003.24.2.7690.87.68.42.62.11.12.65.617.096112
2019-20SAC30SF2505777.317.5.4182.46.1.3845.011.4.4374.66.3.7331.29.110.32.72.40.82.66.321.6103109
2020-21GSW31SF671813336.213.8.4492.66.5.4083.67.3.4861.92.7.6920.97.28.13.82.41.22.95.616.9101108
CAREER618296130017.016.9.4162.57.0.3564.610.0.4583.24.4.7240.86.77.54.22.41.13.34.719.798107
5 SEASONSATL35524288027.317.5.4192.57.1.3554.810.4.4633.34.4.7410.96.67.44.52.41.23.44.420.498106
1 SEASONLAL23156438.418.6.4512.56.7.3715.911.9.4973.65.5.6440.45.45.85.42.30.53.94.522.898110
1 SEASONSAC2505777.317.5.4182.46.1.3845.011.4.4374.66.3.7331.29.110.32.72.40.82.66.321.6103109
1 SEASONPOR432111114.814.0.3472.47.3.3272.46.6.3682.53.1.8060.66.87.42.61.91.32.65.214.692113
3 SEASONSGSW1721818686.515.5.4212.46.6.3704.18.9.4602.64.1.6330.96.57.53.82.51.13.35.818.196106
ADVANCED
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
POS Position
G Games
MP Minutes Played
PER Player Efficiency Rating
TS% True Shooting Percentage
3PAr 3-Point Attempt Rate
FTr Free Throw Attempt Rate
ORB% Offensive Rebound Percentage
DRB% Defensive Rebound Percentage
TRB% Total Rebound Percentage
AST% Assist Percentage
STL% Steal Percentage
BLK% Block Percentage
TOV% Turnover Percentage
USG% Usage Percentage
OWS Offensive Win Shares
DWS Defensive Win Shares
WS Win Shares
WS/48 Win Shares Per 48 Minutes
OBPM Offensive Box Plus/Minus
DBPM Defensive Box Plus/Minus
BPM Box Plus/Minus
VORP Value over Replacement Player
2012-13GSW23SG6126711.3.454.293.3792.16.84.513.13.21.211.725.7-0.30.30.1.014-3.10.7-2.40.0
2013-14LAL24SG2364313.3.543.362.2970.812.06.417.72.30.815.522.30.00.40.4.029-1.7-0.8-2.5-0.1
2013-14TOT24SG6791111.2.515.373.3181.212.66.915.72.31.016.822.6-0.60.80.2.011-3.0-0.2-3.3-0.3
2013-14GSW24SG442686.2.448.402.3712.114.08.110.92.21.719.923.1-0.60.4-0.20.034-6.31.2-5.0-0.2
2014-15ATL25SG7513249.7.520.399.3021.916.89.68.62.02.116.315.5-0.41.91.6.057-3.21.1-2.10.0
2015-16ATL26SF75208313.4.551.421.2081.518.09.912.72.31.414.820.00.33.84.1.094-1.21.50.31.2
2016-17ATL27SF73196311.5.504.369.2332.610.36.514.22.32.313.620.5-0.62.82.1.052-2.11.1-1.00.5
2017-18ATL28SG65178914.5.547.405.2971.613.97.720.12.72.217.022.50.22.02.2.059-0.41.00.61.2
2018-19ATL29SG67164311.9.507.434.2532.314.68.313.52.52.213.622.0-0.71.40.7.021-2.50.2-2.3-0.1
2019-20POR30SF4311117.5.475.525.2211.214.88.17.11.92.414.415.9-1.00.8-0.20.008-3.60.4-3.2-0.3
2019-20TOT30SF6816889.3.499.457.2751.717.19.47.42.12.113.217.5-0.91.50.6.017-3.40.3-3.1-0.5
2019-20SAC30SF2557712.6.533.351.3612.721.611.98.02.41.511.420.40.10.70.8.065-3.00.3-2.8-0.1
2020-21GSW31SF67133310.6.564.469.1992.116.09.111.12.42.216.116.3-0.22.11.8.065-2.91.3-1.70.1
CAREER6181300111.7.523.412.2591.914.88.413.02.42.014.919.8-3.216.613.4.049-2.20.9-1.42.1
5 SEASONSATL355880212.3.526.406.2532.014.68.414.12.42.014.920.3-1.211.810.7.058-1.81.0-0.82.8
1 SEASONLAL2364313.3.543.362.2970.812.06.417.72.30.815.522.30.00.40.4.029-1.7-0.8-2.5-0.1
1 SEASONSAC2557712.6.533.351.3612.721.611.98.02.41.511.420.40.10.70.8.065-3.00.3-2.8-0.1
1 SEASONPOR4311117.5.475.525.2211.214.88.17.11.92.414.415.9-1.00.8-0.20.008-3.60.4-3.2-0.3
3 SEASONSGSW172186810.1.523.425.2612.114.48.311.42.52.015.918.6-1.12.81.7.044-3.41.2-2.3-0.1
SHOOTING
2-Pt Field Goals3-Pt Field Goals
% of FGA by DistanceFG% by Distance Dunks CornerHeaves
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
POS Position
G Games
MP Minutes Played
FG% Field Goal Percentage
Dist Average Distance (ft) of FGA
2P % of FGAs that are 2-Pt FGAs
0-3 % of FGAs that are 0-3 ft from the basket
3-10 % of FGAs that are 3-10 ft from the basket
10-16 % of FGAs that are 10-16 ft from the basket
16-3pt % of FGAs that are 2-pt shots and 16+ ft from the basket
3P % of FGAs that are 3-Pt FGAs
2P 2 Point Field Goal Percentage
0-3 % of FGAs that are 0-3 ft from the basket
3-10 % of FGAs that are 3-10 ft from the basket
10-16 % of FGAs that are 10-16 ft from the basket
16-3pt % of FGAs that are 2-pt shots and 16+ ft from the basket
3P % of FGAs that are 3-Pt FGAs
%Ast'd % of 2-Pt FGs that are assisted
%FGA % of all FGAs that are dunk attempts
Md. Number of successful throwdowns
%Ast'd % of 3-Pt FGs that are assisted
%3PA % of 3PAs from the corner
%3PA 3P% on 3PAs from the corner
Att. Heave attempts beyond half-court
Md. Heaves made beyond half-court
2012-13GSW23SG61267.37116.3.707.198.060.103.345.293.402.565.286.333.350.294.242.0172.500.265.33310
2012-1323SG61267.3710.000.000.000.000.000.000.402.000.000.000.000.294.000.000.000.000.000
2013-1424SG23643.4510.000.000.000.000.000.000.497.000.000.000.000.371.000.000.000.000.000
2013-14LAL24SG23643.45113.8.638.289.154.065.130.362.497.648.289.438.438.371.423.0287.758.202.50010
2013-14TOT24SG67911.42914.8.627.271.143.052.160.373.484.645.306.389.400.336.375.0299.674.195.40040
2013-14GSW24SG44268.37117.4.598.227.113.021.237.402.448.636.364.000.348.256.231.0312.400.179.14330
2014-1525SG751324.4260.000.000.000.000.000.000.467.000.000.000.000.364.000.000.000.000.000
2014-15ATL25SG751324.42612.9.601.323.157.057.063.399.467.607.327.158.381.364.624.06617.938.485.42200
2015-16ATL26SF752083.44112.7.579.390.080.026.083.421.502.594.276.368.333.357.536.02915.927.384.41010
2015-1626SF752083.4410.000.000.000.000.000.000.502.000.000.000.000.357.000.000.000.000.000
2016-17ATL27SF731963.40914.8.631.272.100.062.198.369.446.566.222.311.434.346.522.02113.848.327.41410
2016-1727SF731963.4090.000.000.000.000.000.000.446.000.000.000.000.346.000.000.000.000.000
2017-1828SG651789.4200.000.000.000.000.000.000.438.000.000.000.000.394.000.000.000.000.000
2017-18ATL28SG651789.42014.7.595.226.139.080.149.405.438.608.266.333.396.394.472.03119.833.285.43610
2018-19ATL29SG671643.40215.0.566.279.109.078.100.434.465.611.213.296.464.320.478.02315.844.353.34040
2018-1929SG671643.4020.000.000.000.000.000.000.466.000.000.000.000.320.000.000.000.000.000
2019-20POR30SF431111.34716.8.475.212.104.083.077.525.368.464.235.259.400.327.404.0155.946.433.29740
2019-20TOT30SF681688.37515.0.539.267.135.071.067.461.400.530.239.314.303.344.477.02814.949.456.29850
2019-20SAC30SF25577.41811.4.663.373.195.047.047.337.437.603.242.500.000.384.560.0539.955.526.30010
2019-2030SF25577.4180.000.000.000.000.000.000.437.000.000.000.000.384.000.000.000.000.000
2020-2131SF52905.4420.000.000.000.000.000.000.479.000.000.000.000.400.000.000.000.000.000
2020-21GSW31SF671333.4490.000.000.000.000.000.000.486.000.000.000.000.408.000.000.000.000.000
5 SEASONSATL3558802.41914.1.594.296.112.061.125.406.463.595.256.304.411.355.517.03079.872.354.40070
1 SEASONLAL23643.45113.8.638.289.154.065.130.362.497.648.289.438.438.371.423.0287.758.202.50010
3 SEASONSGSW1721868.42216.8.657.211.085.066.296.343.460.600.333.286.349.370.237.0234.450.219.25040
1 SEASONSAC25577.41811.4.663.373.195.047.047.337.437.603.242.500.000.384.560.0539.955.526.30010
1 SEASONPOR431111.34716.8.475.212.104.083.077.525.368.464.235.259.400.327.404.0155.946.433.29740
CAREER61813001.41614.4.593.288.116.062.127.407.458.592.259.313.398.356.491.030104.861.354.381170
PLAY-BY-PLAY
POSITION ESTIMATE+/- PER 100 POSSTURNOVERSFOULS COMMITTEDFOULS DRAWNMISC
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
POS Position
G Games
MP Minutes Played
PG% Percentage of MP at PG
SG% Percentage of MP at SG
SF% Percentage of MP at SF
PF% Percentage of MP at PF
C% Percentage of MP at C
OnCourt Plus/Minus Per 100 Possessions (On Court)
On-Off Plus/Minus Net Per 100 Possessions
BadPass Turnovers By Bad Pass
LostBall Lost Ball Turnovers
Shoot Shooting Fouls
Off. Offensive Fouls
Shoot Shooting Fouls Drawn
Off. Offensive Fouls Drawn
PGA Points Generated by Assists
And1 Field goals on which the player is fouled
Blkd Field goal attempts that are blocked
2012-13GSW23SG6126721%75%4%+1.4+0.41061401114706
2013-14LAL24SG236436%30%65%-8.3-2.73114352348162410
2013-14TOT24SG679119%41%51%-12.3-13.340245635010209413
2013-14GSW24SG4426816%68%16%-22.4-29.49102111624703
2014-15ATL25SG7513241%74%25%-1.1-10.428318134661861023
2015-16ATL26SF75208320%79%+2.4-2.66542741472183801837
2016-17ATL27SF7319631%40%58%2%-2.8-3.1813585568173951130
2017-18ATL28SG6517892%77%21%-4.3+3.09943661093155192335
2018-19ATL29SG6716439%88%4%-8.1-3.8773179672203681534
2019-20POR30SF4311111%19%79%2%+1.0+2.842115343121138618
2019-20TOT30SF6816881%12%79%8%+1.3+3.75520941160342131437
2019-20SAC30SF2557778%22%+1.7+4.7139417291375819
2020-21GSW31SF67133339%43%17%1%+6.7+9.540247593519261814
5 SEASONSATL35588022%57%41%-2.6-3.03501823853835176184877159
1 SEASONLAL236436%30%65%-8.3-2.73114352348162410
3 SEASONSGSW17218685%48%34%12%1%+1.8+2.65940110106222355823
1 SEASONSAC2557778%22%+1.7+4.7139417291375819
1 SEASONPOR4311111%19%79%2%+1.0+2.842115343121138618
CAREER618130013%49%46%3%-1.7-1.5495256624615071402578103229
GAME HIGHS
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals
FGA Field Goal Attempts
3P 3-Point Field Goals
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts
2P 2-Point Field Goals
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts
FT Free Throws
FTA Free Throw Attempts
ORB Offensive Rebounds
DRB Defensive Rebounds
TRB Total Rebounds
AST Assists
STL Steals
BLK Blocks
TOV Turnovers
PF Personal Fouls
PTS Points
GmSc Game Score
2012-13GSW2330:15511233846144522341412.7
2013-14GSW2417:134924353614542134128.8
2013-14LAL2438:5791949814610177862552317.1
2013-14TOT2438:5791949814610177862552317.1
2014-15ATL2539:55714384856299532452013.3
2015-16ATL2641:001118598127861213853562823.8
2016-17ATL2749:40921597128104810744562520.8
2017-18ATL2836:1010196108141010289753562923.2
2018-19ATL2935:0214255111016810388853563228.6
2019-20TOT3036:057163105107821011653462321.9
2019-20SAC3032:42716375107821011541462321.9
2019-20POR3036:0571431059562810653361917.4
CAREER49:4014256111016101061213864563228.6
5 SEASONSATL49:4014256111016101061213854563228.6
1 SEASONLAL38:5791949814610177862552317.1
1 SEASONSAC32:42716375107821011541462321.9
1 SEASONPOR36:0571431059562810653361917.4
2 SEASONSGSW30:15511243846145522341412.7
PLAYOFFS PER GAME
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played Per Game
FG Field Goals Per Game
FGA Field Goal Attempts Per Game
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals Per Game
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts Per Game
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals Per Game
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts Per Game
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
eFG% Effective Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws Per Game
FTA Free Throw Attempts Per Game
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds Per Game
DRB Defensive Rebounds Per Game
TRB Total Rebounds Per Game
AST Assists Per Game
STL Steals Per Game
BLK Blocks Per Game
TOV Turnovers Per Game
PF Personal Fouls Per Game
PTS Points Per Game
2012-13GSW23SG901.80.10.9.1250.00.1.0000.10.8.143.1250.00.4.0000.10.40.60.20.10.00.20.30.2
2014-15ATL25SG16218.91.94.4.4230.41.8.2141.52.7.558.4651.31.9.6770.23.13.30.80.70.60.71.65.4
2015-16ATL26SF101032.54.412.1.3641.66.1.2622.86.0.467.4301.52.2.6820.85.86.61.91.40.61.01.411.9
2016-17ATL27SF6025.03.58.8.3961.24.0.2922.34.8.483.4621.72.3.7140.73.23.83.30.70.82.72.59.8
3 SEASONSATL321224.33.07.7.3880.93.5.2572.14.1.500.4471.42.1.6870.54.04.41.60.90.61.21.78.3
1 SEASONGSW901.80.10.9.1250.00.1.0000.10.8.143.1250.00.4.0000.10.40.60.20.10.00.20.30.2
CAREER411219.42.36.2.3790.72.8.2541.63.4.482.4371.11.7.6480.43.23.61.30.70.51.01.46.5
PLAYOFFS TOTALS
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals
FGA Field Goal Attempts
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
eFG% Effective Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws
FTA Free Throw Attempts
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds
DRB Defensive Rebounds
TRB Total Rebounds
AST Assists
STL Steals
BLK Blocks
TOV Turnovers
PF Personal Fouls
PTS Points
2012-13GSW23SG901618.12501.00017.143.12504.000145210232
2014-15ATL25SG1623033071.423628.2142443.558.4652131.6773505313119112587
2015-16ATL26SF101032544121.3641661.2622860.467.4301522.68285866191461014119
2016-17ATL27SF601502153.396724.2921429.483.4621014.714419232045161559
CAREER411279496253.37929114.25467139.482.4374671.648161311475430203957267
3 SEASONSATL321277895245.38829113.25766132.500.4474667.687151271425229203754265
1 SEASONGSW901618.12501.00017.143.12504.000145210232
PLAYOFFS PER 36 MINUTES
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals Per 36 Minutes
FGA Field Goal Attempts Per 36 Minutes
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals Per 36 Minutes
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 36 Minutes
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals Per 36 Minutes
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 36 Minutes
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws Per 36 Minutes
FTA Free Throw Attempts Per 36 Minutes
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds Per 36 Minutes
DRB Defensive Rebounds Per 36 Minutes
TRB Total Rebounds Per 36 Minutes
AST Assists Per 36 Minutes
STL Steals Per 36 Minutes
BLK Blocks Per 36 Minutes
TOV Turnovers Per 36 Minutes
PF Personal Fouls Per 36 Minutes
PTS Points Per 36 Minutes
2012-13GSW23SG90162.318.0.1250.02.3.0002.315.8.1430.09.0.0002.39.011.34.52.30.04.56.84.5
2014-15ATL25SG1623033.68.4.4230.73.3.2142.95.1.5582.53.7.6770.45.96.31.51.31.11.33.010.3
2015-16ATL26SF10103254.913.4.3641.86.8.2623.16.6.4671.72.4.6820.96.47.32.11.60.71.11.613.2
2016-17ATL27SF601505.012.7.3961.75.8.2923.47.0.4832.43.4.7141.04.65.54.81.01.23.83.614.2
CAREER41127944.411.5.3791.35.2.2543.06.3.4822.13.2.6480.75.96.72.41.40.91.82.612.1
3 SEASONSATL32127784.411.3.3881.35.2.2573.16.1.5002.13.1.6870.75.96.62.41.30.91.72.512.3
1 SEASONGSW90162.318.0.1250.02.3.0002.315.8.1430.09.0.0002.39.011.34.52.30.04.56.84.5
PLAYOFFS PER 100 POSS
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
POS Position
G Games
GS Games Started
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals Per 100 Team Possessions
FGA Field Goal Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P 3-Point Field Goals Per 100 Team Possessions
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
2P 2-Point Field Goals Per 100 Team Possessions
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
2P% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage
FT Free Throws Per 100 Team Possessions
FTA Free Throw Attempts Per 100 Team Possessions
FT% Free Throw Percentage
ORB Offensive Rebounds Per 100 Team Possessions
DRB Defensive Rebounds Per 100 Team Possessions
TRB Total Rebounds Per 100 Team Possessions
AST Assists Per 100 Team Possessions
STL Steals Per 100 Team Possessions
BLK Blocks Per 100 Team Possessions
TOV Turnovers Per 100 Team Possessions
PF Personal Fouls Per 100 Team Possessions
PTS Points Per 100 Team Possessions
ORtg Offensive Rating
DRtg Defensive Rating
2012-13GSW23SG90163.225.5.1250.03.2.0003.222.3.1430.012.8.0003.212.816.06.43.20.06.49.66.43499
2014-15ATL25SG1623035.112.0.4231.04.7.2144.17.3.5583.65.3.6770.58.59.02.21.91.51.94.214.798102
2015-16ATL26SF10103256.818.7.3642.59.4.2624.39.3.4672.33.4.6821.28.910.22.92.20.91.52.218.494103
2016-17ATL27SF601506.817.2.3962.37.8.2924.69.4.4833.34.6.7141.36.27.56.51.31.65.24.919.292108
3 SEASONSATL32127786.115.9.3881.97.3.2574.38.5.5003.04.3.6871.08.29.23.41.91.32.43.517.195104
1 SEASONGSW90163.225.5.1250.03.2.0003.222.3.1430.012.8.0003.212.816.06.43.20.06.49.66.43499
CAREER41127946.116.0.3791.87.2.2544.28.8.4822.94.5.6481.08.39.33.41.91.32.53.616.993104
PLAYOFFS ADVANCED
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
POS Position
G Games
MP Minutes Played
PER Player Efficiency Rating
TS% True Shooting Percentage
3PAr 3-Point Attempt Rate
FTr Free Throw Attempt Rate
ORB% Offensive Rebound Percentage
DRB% Defensive Rebound Percentage
TRB% Total Rebound Percentage
AST% Assist Percentage
STL% Steal Percentage
BLK% Block Percentage
TOV% Turnover Percentage
USG% Usage Percentage
OWS Offensive Win Shares
DWS Defensive Win Shares
WS Win Shares
WS/48 Win Shares Per 48 Minutes
OBPM Offensive Box Plus/Minus
DBPM Defensive Box Plus/Minus
BPM Box Plus/Minus
VORP Value over Replacement Player
2012-13GSW23SG916-13.7.102.125.5007.426.717.517.13.20.017.032.8-0.20.0-0.20.514-19.6-4.8-24.4-0.1
2014-15ATL25SG1630310.5.514.394.4371.117.79.46.51.92.411.514.40.00.40.5.072-2.71.5-1.20.1
2015-16ATL26SF1032511.9.455.504.1822.818.310.99.42.21.77.119.4-0.10.50.3.049-1.00.7-0.30.1
2016-17ATL27SF61509.4.499.453.2643.014.38.620.81.32.721.321.2-0.20.20.0.007-2.61.5-1.10.0
3 SEASONSATL3277810.9.483.461.2732.117.39.910.51.92.111.917.8-0.31.10.8.050-2.01.2-0.80.2
1 SEASONGSW916-13.7.102.125.5007.426.717.517.13.20.017.032.8-0.20.0-0.20.514-19.6-4.8-24.4-0.1
CAREER4179410.4.470.451.2812.317.510.010.61.92.112.118.1-0.51.10.6.039-2.31.1-1.30.1
PLAYOFFS SHOOTING
2-Pt Field Goals3-Pt Field Goals
% of FGA by DistanceFG% by Distance Dunks CornerHeaves
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
POS Position
G Games
MP Minutes Played
FG% Field Goal Percentage
Dist Average Distance (ft) of FGA
2P % of FGAs that are 2-Pt FGAs
0-3 % of FGAs that are 0-3 ft from the basket
3-10 % of FGAs that are 3-10 ft from the basket
10-16 % of FGAs that are 10-16 ft from the basket
16-3pt % of FGAs that are 2-pt shots and 16+ ft from the basket
3P % of FGAs that are 3-Pt FGAs
2P 2 Point Field Goal Percentage
0-3 % of FGAs that are 0-3 ft from the basket
3-10 % of FGAs that are 3-10 ft from the basket
10-16 % of FGAs that are 10-16 ft from the basket
16-3pt % of FGAs that are 2-pt shots and 16+ ft from the basket
3P % of FGAs that are 3-Pt FGAs
%Ast'd % of 2-Pt FGs that are assisted
%FGA % of all FGAs that are dunk attempts
Md. Number of successful throwdowns
%Ast'd % of 3-Pt FGs that are assisted
%3PA % of 3PAs from the corner
%3PA 3P% on 3PAs from the corner
Att. Heave attempts beyond half-court
Md. Heaves made beyond half-court
2012-13GSW23SG916.1259.6.875.250.375.125.125.125.143.500.000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00000
2014-15ATL25SG16303.42312.5.606.366.141.056.042.394.558.731.300.250.333.214.917.0564.833.607.17600
2015-16ATL26SF10325.36415.2.496.364.025.008.091.504.467.523.000.000.455.262.679.0334.813.361.27300
2016-17ATL27SF6150.39615.4.547.264.151.038.094.453.483.571.250.500.600.292.571.0190.571.250.50000
3 SEASONSATL32778.38814.4.539.343.086.029.078.461.500.595.238.286.474.257.742.0378.759.398.26700
1 SEASONGSW916.1259.6.875.250.375.125.125.125.143.500.000.000.000.000.000.0000.000.000.00000
CAREER41794.37913.2.549.340.095.032.079.451.482.593.208.250.450.254.746.0368.759.404.26100
PLAYOFFS PLAY-BY-PLAY
POSITION ESTIMATE+/- PER 100 POSSTURNOVERSFOULS COMMITTEDFOULS DRAWNMISC
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
POS Position
G Games
MP Minutes Played
PG% Percentage of MP at PG
SG% Percentage of MP at SG
SF% Percentage of MP at SF
PF% Percentage of MP at PF
C% Percentage of MP at C
OnCourt Plus/Minus Per 100 Possessions (On Court)
On-Off Plus/Minus Net Per 100 Possessions
BadPass Turnovers By Bad Pass
LostBall Lost Ball Turnovers
Shoot Shooting Fouls
Off. Offensive Fouls
Shoot Shooting Fouls Drawn
Off. Offensive Fouls Drawn
PGA Points Generated by Assists
And1 Field goals on which the player is fouled
Blkd Field goal attempts that are blocked
2012-13GSW23SG91621%48%31%-42.1-43.8111000501
2014-15ATL25SG163031%87%12%-5.4-9.5421221122913
2015-16ATL26SF1032527%73%-7.1-17.864505244210
2016-17ATL27SF61502%52%46%1%+6.9+16.496101424202
3 SEASONSATL327781%55%44%-3.7-8.01912273206115315
1 SEASONGSW91621%48%31%-42.1-43.8111000501
CAREER417941%55%44%-4.5-8.72013283206120316
PLAYOFFS GAME HIGHS
SEASON
TM Team
AGE
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals
FGA Field Goal Attempts
3P 3-Point Field Goals
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts
2P 2-Point Field Goals
2PA 2-Point Field Goal Attempts
FT Free Throws
FTA Free Throw Attempts
ORB Offensive Rebounds
DRB Defensive Rebounds
TRB Total Rebounds
AST Assists
STL Steals
BLK Blocks
TOV Turnovers
PF Personal Fouls
PTS Points
GmSc Game Score
2012-13GSW234:08130112021121102121.7
2014-15ATL2543:10411244768188332241412.4
2015-16ATL2640:248194106118104912432442320.7
2016-17ATL2729:46512383744266732751616.9
3 SEASONSATL43:108194106118104912732752320.7
1 SEASONGSW4:08130112021121102121.7
CAREER43:108194106118104912732752320.7
COLLEGE
TOTALSSHOOTINGPER GAME
SEASON AGE COLLEGE
G Games
MP Minutes Played
FG Field Goals
FGA Field Goal Attempts
3P 3-Point Field Goals
3PA 3-Point Field Goal Attempts
FT Free Throws
FTA Free Throw Attempts
ORB Offensive Rebounds
TRB Total Rebounds
AST Assists
STL Steals
BLK Blocks
TOV Turnovers
PF Personal Fouls
PTS Points
FG% Field Goal Percentage
3P% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage
FT% Free Throw Percentage
MP Minutes Played
PTS Points
TRB Total Rebounds
AST Assists
2008-0919OLDDOM356114193427631075333852158.433.265.4294.53.11.5
2009-1020OLDDOM36962120247930541114015012167177486303.486.300.48626.78.44.23.4
2010-1121OLDDOM341045149310317688133531729876308271417.481.408.66230.712.35.12.9
2011-1222OLDDOM3511031864575115911518265213107741211296538.407.321.63231.515.46.13.1
CAREER14031105161155100299284489158642379250673202531416.447.334.58129.610.14.62.7