Quantcast
2020-21 Washington Wizards Stats | ClutchPoints
Wizards_logo

Washington

Wizards STATS

32-38 • 10th in EASTERN CONFERENCE

HEAD COACH: Scott Brooks
VENUE: Capital One Arena - 601 F Street NW, Washington, DC 20004
CAPACITY: 20,356
Wizards Stats Per Game
2020-21
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
R. Westbrook PG474735.48.318.9.4391.34.2.3067.014.7.477.4734.06.3.6261.69.110.810.91.30.45.02.721.8
B. Beal SG444435.310.922.5.4852.26.4.3448.716.1.541.5346.97.8.8941.23.74.84.81.20.43.32.431.0
R. Hachimura PF444431.65.311.2.4740.82.5.3274.58.7.516.5102.43.1.7740.95.05.91.50.80.11.32.213.9
D. Avdija SF492723.32.45.8.4161.03.2.3251.42.6.527.5050.60.9.6430.44.54.91.20.60.20.62.76.4
R. Lopez C53920.33.75.9.6250.10.3.2783.65.5.646.6331.42.0.7082.12.04.10.90.30.61.11.78.9
D. Bertans PF40524.53.38.2.4022.97.3.3960.40.9.457.5791.61.9.8670.42.63.00.90.60.20.62.511.1
R. Neto PG47820.53.27.1.4491.02.6.3662.24.5.498.5160.91.1.8270.41.82.22.11.10.10.81.68.3
G. Mathews SG472218.41.84.1.4281.43.4.4090.40.7.514.5951.41.6.8920.31.31.60.50.50.10.21.86.3
A. Len C382116.43.04.8.6200.10.4.2502.94.4.655.6301.32.1.6081.23.04.20.90.31.10.82.17.4
I. Smith PG26120.42.66.3.4120.31.0.3462.35.3.424.4390.40.7.5260.52.93.34.30.70.21.01.16.0
M. Wagner C251315.02.54.9.5080.51.7.3102.03.2.613.5611.62.1.7880.52.42.91.30.90.30.82.57.1
I. Bonga SF33711.20.82.1.3820.41.2.3080.40.9.483.4710.10.2.5000.51.31.80.60.30.20.51.62.0
J. Robinson SG17617.91.65.6.2950.62.5.2621.03.1.321.3530.91.2.8000.22.02.21.50.70.41.11.84.9
T. Brown SF21013.71.64.2.3710.72.2.3040.92.0.442.4490.50.7.6670.52.42.90.90.10.20.81.44.3
T. Bryant C101027.15.99.1.6480.92.1.4295.07.0.714.6981.62.4.6671.84.36.11.50.40.81.13.114.3
C. Hutchison SF6018.72.26.0.3610.31.7.2001.84.3.423.3891.21.5.7780.53.33.80.80.50.01.51.35.8
A. Gill PF1715.40.41.2.3500.10.7.1670.30.5.625.4000.20.3.8000.51.11.60.20.20.10.20.61.2
C. Winston PG1505.70.71.7.3850.51.0.4670.20.7.273.5190.30.4.8330.00.60.60.70.10.10.10.52.1
D. Gafford C4015.85.06.8.7410.00.0.0005.06.8.741.7412.02.8.7271.83.35.00.50.81.51.00.812.0
J. Bell C3116.71.75.0.3330.00.7.0001.74.3.385.3330.00.0.0001.73.75.31.70.31.01.01.33.3
A. Pasecniks C106.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.0.000.0000.00.0.0001.00.01.01.00.00.05.02.00.0
Team Total6932.369.1.4348.123.3.29024.245.7.514.49215.119.9.7337.127.134.219.45.52.811.116.887.8
Wizards Stats, Total
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
R. Westbrook PG47471662389886.43960196.306329690.477.473186297.6267743050751060182361281024
B. Beal SG44441551481992.48597282.344384710.541.534305341.8945116221321251161451071364
R. Hachimura PF44441392234494.47436110.327198384.516.510106137.77439219258683435795610
D. Avdija SF49271142119286.41651157.32568129.527.5052742.6432022024059271231132316
R. Lopez C5391075195312.625518.278190294.646.63375106.7081111042154614325689470
D. Bertans PF405981132328.402116293.3961635.457.5796575.86715103118352592598445
R. Neto PG478962150334.44945123.366105211.498.5164352.82717861031015143674388
G. Mathews SG472286683194.42865159.4091835.514.5956674.89214597323256986297
A. Len C3821625114184.620416.250110168.655.6304879.608461131593613433181280
I. Smith PG26153068165.412926.34659139.424.4391019.5261275871111762729155
M. Wagner C251337562122.5081342.3104980.613.5614152.788136073322282162178
I. Bonga SF3373712668.3821239.3081429.483.47136.5001744612098175467
J. Robinson SG1763052895.2951142.2621753.321.3531620.8004343825126193183
T. Brown SF2102873389.3711446.3041943.442.4491015.6671150611934162990
T. Bryant C10102715991.648921.4295070.714.6981624.66718436115481131143
C. Hutchison SF601121336.361210.2001126.423.38979.778320235309835
A. Gill PF17192720.350212.16758.625.40045.8009182744241020
C. Winston PG150861026.385715.467311.273.51956.83309910211832
D. Gafford C40632027.74100.0002027.741.741811.727713202364348
J. Bell C3150515.33302.000513.385.33300.000511165133410
A. Pasecniks C10601.00001.00000.000.00000.000101100520
Team Total6922284765.4345581610.29016703155.514.49210411370.73349018732363133938019576311616055