Quantcast
2020-21 Washington Wizards Stats | ClutchPoints

Washington

Wizards STATS

13-19 • 12th in EASTERN CONFERENCE

HEAD COACH: Scott Brooks
VENUE: Capital One Arena - 601 F Street NW, Washington, DC 20004
CAPACITY: 20,356
Washington Wizards Stats
2020-21
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
B. Beal SG28281001323671.48167201.333256470.545.531204228.8953810814613538129073917
R. Westbrook PG2424816184436.4222486.279160350.457.45081135.6003919823723523811668473
R. Hachimura PF2424730116249.4661963.30297186.522.5046887.78227109136441622553319
D. Bertans PF26368183224.37174199.372925.360.5364554.833116879261771665285
R. Lopez C31962297170.571413.30893157.592.5824972.68172621342810183460247
D. Avdija SF261656861141.4332980.3633261.525.5351119.57912111123381842167162
R. Neto PG26651579176.4492669.37753107.495.5232328.821135063522921632207
I. Smith PG19139144116.379520.2503996.406.401615.40010566690154191899
G. Mathews SG24838646110.4183688.4091022.455.5823943.90710273713195439167
T. Bryant C10102715991.648921.4295070.714.6981624.66718436115481131143
M. Wagner C1872604682.561825.3203857.667.6102637.70395160241061144126
I. Bonga SF1972421639.4101024.417615.400.53823.66783341115482944
A. Len C1642314266.636314.2143952.750.6591728.607154459187191630104
T. Brown SF1602292671.3661138.2891533.455.444712.583843511322122570
J. Robinson SG1332212267.328931.2901336.361.3961517.882231331862112168
J. Bell C3150515.33302.000513.385.33300.000511165133410
C. Winston PG6044410.40037.42913.333.55022.0000446011413
A. Pasecniks C10601.00001.00000.000.00000.000101100520
Team Total30726412532735.426337982.2999161753.495.493611804.725298104913477722201074196653454