Quantcast

Los Angeles Angels 2024 Spring Training Stats

BATTING

PlayerPAABAVGHRRBIOBPSLGOPSBB
Zach Neto SS6962.19406.275.242.5176
Jo Adell RF2826.23113.250.423.6731
Logan O'Hoppe C6254.33327.410.519.9295
Mickey Moniak CF4440.17513.250.275.5254
Mike Trout CF8474.270811.357.6621.0198
Matt Thaiss C1411.36403.500.5451.0453
Luis Rengifo 2B5049.26504.280.327.6071
Nolan Schanuel 1B6150.16015.295.220.5158
Anthony Rendon 3B7871.25403.308.296.6045
Aaron Hicks RF5046.15214.220.217.4374
Miguel Sanó 1B4739.28202.383.333.7166
Brandon Drury 2B6155.20013.279.291.5705
Taylor Ward LF8481.296621.310.543.8532

PITCHING

PlayerIPWLHRERERAKBBWHIP
José Suarez SP11.1001111118.731191.76
Matt Moore RP8003222.25600.38
Chase Silseth SP8018766.751241.50
José Soriano RP150211884.801581.27
Hunter Strickland RP6108446.00501.33
Griffin Canning SP19032518178.051651.58
Adam Cimber RP10105110.90600.60
Reid Detmers SP22.23015431.193070.97
Tyler Anderson SP18.12112331.471260.98
Carlos Estévez RP6004223.00500.67
Patrick Sandoval SP17.112191294.671891.62
Guillo Zuñiga RP5004447.20241.60
Luis García RP7.2105544.70610.78
Carson Fulmer RP6.2014211.35851.50
José Cisnero RP8.10011977.561031.68