Quantcast

Tampa Bay Buccaneers 2023 Stats

PASSING

PlayerATTCOMPPCTYDSLONGTDINTSACKYDSLRATE
B. Mayfield QB774862.3386865662860106.3

RUSHING

PlayerATTYDSAVGLONGTD
R. White RB271274.704160
C. Edmonds RB11312.81890

RECEIVING

PlayerRECTARYDSAVGTDLONG
D. Thompkins WR124404
R. White RB58397.8112
T. Palmer WR348829.333156
D. Moore WR347725.667144
C. Godwin WR8138510.625123
M. Evans WR111919517.727129
P. Durham TE111818018
C. Edmonds RB34268.667014
C. Otton TE131915411.846127
K. Kieft TE000000

DEFENSE

PlayerSOLOASTTOTSACKYDSLTLOSSPDINTFFREC
C. Gill OLB0000000000
P. O'Connor DL2020000000
A. Winfield SAF4150001000
K. Britt LB78150011000
J. Dean CB132150014000
C. Davis CB101110002000
D. White LB0330000000
D. Delaney DB0000000000
Y. Diaby OLB3140000000
R. Neal SAF1230000000
C. Izien SAF5160000000
G. Gaines DL1231710000
Z. McCollum CB8190000000
A. Nelson OLB1010000000
J. Tryon-Shoyinka OLB2241000000
J. Hayes DB0000000000
L. David LB144181640010
W. Gholston DL1120000000
S. Dennis LB0000000000
K. Merriweather SAF0000000000
C. Kancey DL4261.58.521000
S. Barrett OLB0000000000
L. Hall DL2020000000

KICKING

PlayerFGMFGALONGXPMXPA
C. McLaughlin K455400

PUNTING

PlayerPUNTSYDSLONGAVGNETBPIN20TBRETRETYAVGR
J. Camarda P73316647.28641.2860510220