Quantcast
2020-21 Chicago Bulls Stats | ClutchPoints
Bulls_logo

Chicago

Bulls STATS

29-40 • 11th in EASTERN CONFERENCE

HEAD COACH: Billy Donovan
VENUE: United Center - 1901 W Madison Street, Chicago, IL 60612
CAPACITY: 20,917
Bulls Stats Per Game
2020-21
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
Z. LaVine SG525235.29.819.4.5063.48.2.4146.411.2.573.5934.55.3.8470.64.55.15.00.80.53.62.327.5
C. White PG513630.55.212.7.4092.16.1.3393.26.7.474.4901.71.9.9060.43.84.24.40.50.22.22.614.2
P. Williams PF535328.53.67.6.4780.82.1.3852.85.6.512.5301.31.7.7641.03.74.71.30.90.71.42.09.4
T. Young PF501724.75.59.5.5810.10.6.2145.49.0.604.5871.01.6.6202.43.96.34.21.20.62.02.412.2
T. Satoransky SG431824.03.05.9.5100.82.1.3892.23.8.577.5791.11.3.9070.52.02.55.10.80.31.71.68.0
G. Temple SG381226.62.97.0.4231.23.6.3331.73.3.520.5090.81.0.8160.62.43.01.90.90.51.02.37.9
L. Markkanen PF332527.95.511.3.4872.46.1.3903.25.3.598.5911.92.3.8400.84.85.60.90.40.41.21.515.3
D. Valentine SG47317.52.67.0.3781.34.0.3321.32.9.442.4740.20.2.0000.43.23.61.70.60.00.61.06.9
W. Carter C322524.84.07.9.5120.30.7.3643.87.2.526.5282.63.5.7392.25.67.82.20.60.81.53.010.9
O. Porter SF25621.63.68.1.4411.53.8.4002.04.3.477.5351.21.5.8381.14.45.52.00.50.21.01.59.9
D. Gafford PF311112.41.92.8.6900.00.0.0001.92.8.690.6900.91.3.6591.41.93.30.50.41.10.71.74.7
N. Vucevic C111132.09.117.9.5082.45.2.4566.712.7.529.5741.92.2.8752.07.89.83.31.11.11.32.422.5
R. Arcidiacono PG31010.71.12.8.3790.51.6.3140.51.2.472.4710.40.5.7500.11.41.51.40.20.00.21.13.0
D. Theis C9023.04.17.3.5610.62.3.2383.65.0.711.5981.22.1.5791.33.75.01.90.60.71.01.410.0
T. Brown SF9018.42.14.6.4630.82.2.3501.32.3.571.5490.40.6.8000.82.93.71.00.60.20.31.85.4
L. Kornet PF1307.20.72.1.3330.51.8.2610.20.3.750.4440.20.3.5000.11.11.20.30.20.50.10.12.0
C. Hutchison SF709.10.72.6.2780.10.4.3330.62.1.267.3060.30.3.0000.12.72.90.60.10.00.71.31.9
A. Mokoka SG905.20.71.7.4000.10.9.1250.60.8.714.4330.00.0.0000.10.30.40.40.20.10.20.61.4
C. Felicio C1004.50.30.4.7500.00.0.0000.30.4.750.7500.61.0.6000.60.71.30.50.20.00.30.31.2
J. Green PG308.00.32.0.1670.00.3.0000.31.7.200.1670.00.0.0000.71.32.00.30.70.71.01.00.7
D. Dotson PG305.00.71.3.5000.00.0.0000.71.3.500.5000.00.0.0000.30.30.70.00.30.00.00.31.3
A. Aminu PF1012.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.0.000.0002.02.0.0000.05.05.00.00.00.02.02.02.0
Team Total6933.169.1.4439.626.0.29723.643.1.546.49511.414.3.7927.427.434.820.65.23.411.614.987.3
Bulls Stats, Total
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
Z. LaVine SG525218285101008.506176425.414334583.573.593232274.8473223326526242251891201428
C. White PG51361557266650.409105310.339161340.474.4908796.90622192214222278113132724
P. Williams PF53531509193404.47842109.385151295.512.5306889.7645119624769483573106496
T. Young PF50171233277477.581628.214271449.604.5874979.620120195315211583099118609
T. Satoransky SG43181031129253.5103590.38994163.577.5794954.907228410621934117469342
G. Temple SG38121012112265.42346138.33366127.520.5093138.81621921137433183786301
L. Markkanen PF3325920182374.48778200.390104174.598.5916375.840261591853014124050505
D. Valentine SG473823124328.37863190.33261138.442.4741111.00020149169792612949322
W. Carter C3225792129252.512822.364121230.526.52882111.739701802506918244996348
O. Porter SF25654089202.4413895.40051107.477.5353137.83828110138501242537247
D. Gafford PF31113836087.69000.0006087.690.6902741.65944591031711342254147
N. Vucevic C1111352100197.5082657.45674140.529.5742124.87522861083612121426247
R. Arcidiacono PG3103333387.3791651.3141736.472.4711216.75034447427073594
D. Theis C902073766.561521.2383245.711.5981119.579123345175691390
T. Brown SF901661941.463720.3501221.571.54945.8007263395231649
L. Kornet PF13094927.333623.26134.750.44424.500114154271126
C. Hutchison SF7064518.27813.333415.267.30622.000119204105913
A. Mokoka SG9047615.40018.12557.714.43300.0001344212513
C. Felicio C1004534.75000.00034.750.750610.60067135203312
J. Green PG302416.16701.00015.200.16700.000246122332
D. Dotson PG301524.50000.00024.500.50000.000112010014
A. Aminu PF101201.00001.00000.000.00022.000055000222
Team Total6922864766.4436591792.29716272974.546.495790987.79251218912403142436223279910316021