Quantcast
2020-21 Chicago Bulls Stats | ClutchPoints

Chicago

Bulls STATS

15-17 • 10th in EASTERN CONFERENCE

HEAD COACH: Billy Donovan
VENUE: United Center - 1901 W Madison Street, Chicago, IL 60612
CAPACITY: 20,917
Chicago Bulls Stats
2020-21
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
Z. LaVine SG32321142329628.524115260.442214368.582.615144168.85723143166160341312586917
C. White PG31311029179430.41674209.354105221.475.5025664.875141411551611157377488
P. Williams PF3030848114242.4712768.39787174.500.5275163.810261181443624204769306
G. Temple SG30984599227.43644122.36155105.524.5332633.7881780976030172968268
T. Young PF280704153256.598522.227148234.632.6072143.488689816612436145278332
W. Carter C2121568101183.552619.31695164.579.5685980.738391221614616184267267
D. Valentine SG27353181215.37745127.3543688.409.48166.0001099109472111634213
T. Satoransky SG21043658103.5631836.5004067.597.6502629.89774754931143224160
L. Markkanen PF141442695185.51440101.3965584.655.6223845.8448778512952431268
O. Porter SF16637264144.4442870.4003674.486.5423036.833208010032931525186
D. Gafford PF25113374974.66200.0004974.662.6622537.6763344771611311947123
R. Arcidiacono PG1601751843.419926.346917.529.52367.85722931224041551
C. Hutchison SF7064518.27813.333415.267.30622.000119204105913
L. Kornet PF8060317.176114.07123.667.20622.00001010323119
A. Mokoka SG7042514.35718.12546.667.39300.0001344212511
C. Felicio C603834.75000.00034.750.75058.62566125203311
Team Total31761713562783.4714141085.3309421698.561.530497623.819275111613918252231354896393623