Quantcast
2020-21 Miami Heat Stats | ClutchPoints
Heat_logo

Miami

Heat STATS

37-31 • 6th in EASTERN CONFERENCE

HEAD COACH: Erik Spoelstra
VENUE: American Airlines Arena - 601 Biscayne Boulevard, Miami, FL 33132
CAPACITY: 19,600
Heat Stats Per Game
2020-21
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
D. Robinson SF555532.14.39.9.4383.58.5.4090.91.4.618.6140.91.1.8470.13.63.61.80.50.31.22.613.0
B. Adebayo C474733.57.312.9.5650.00.2.2507.212.7.569.5664.65.7.8092.37.19.45.30.91.12.62.319.1
T. Herro SG431431.55.813.3.4321.95.6.3383.97.8.500.5032.02.5.8110.54.55.03.30.70.42.01.315.4
J. Butler SF383833.87.214.4.4970.41.9.2306.712.4.539.5136.87.9.8541.95.37.37.12.10.42.21.421.5
K. Olynyk C433826.93.88.7.4311.85.7.3172.03.1.639.5330.70.9.7751.05.06.12.10.90.61.32.910.0
K. Nunn PG402828.55.211.3.4572.05.4.3643.25.9.542.5441.11.1.9130.42.73.12.71.00.31.61.913.4
A. Iguodala SF49221.31.54.0.3711.03.1.3250.50.9.522.4950.40.7.6360.63.13.72.01.00.51.01.34.4
G. Dragic PG351026.64.710.8.4321.54.7.3313.16.1.509.5042.12.6.8240.33.03.44.50.60.22.62.313.0
P. Achiuwa PF50212.32.13.8.5560.00.0.0002.13.8.556.5561.02.0.5051.32.33.60.50.30.50.81.65.2
G. Vincent PG38614.01.95.1.3750.93.2.2851.01.8.536.4660.50.6.8700.20.91.11.40.40.10.71.75.2
M. Strus SF28012.72.14.5.4721.33.6.3630.80.9.920.6180.40.6.6470.10.80.90.50.20.00.11.06.0
K. Okpala PF26912.51.02.5.4090.41.4.2970.61.1.552.4920.10.2.3330.61.31.90.40.20.30.51.72.6
T. Ariza SF12924.82.26.8.3211.03.8.2671.23.0.389.3951.31.8.7620.53.23.71.70.60.60.51.46.7
A. Bradley SG10121.13.16.6.4701.63.8.4211.52.8.536.5910.70.9.7780.21.61.81.40.70.10.92.68.5
M. Harkless SF11311.30.51.2.3850.51.0.4550.00.2.000.5770.00.2.0000.21.01.20.60.20.40.31.31.4
V. Oladipo SG4427.84.010.8.3721.04.3.2353.06.5.462.4193.04.5.6670.82.83.53.51.80.53.53.312.0
C. Silva PF1107.50.81.2.6920.10.1.0000.71.1.667.7311.01.4.7330.61.62.30.50.10.50.81.82.7
N. Bjelica PF6012.51.53.7.4090.52.3.2141.01.3.750.4770.20.5.3330.22.32.51.30.30.30.52.33.7
M. Leonard C329.71.02.3.4291.02.3.4290.00.0.000.6430.30.7.5000.02.32.30.70.00.00.71.73.3
Team Total6830.466.0.44810.028.8.36320.437.2.545.53913.417.0.6636.226.933.120.55.93.310.915.184.1
Heat Stats, Total
PLAYERGGSMPFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%2P2PA2P%eFG%FTFTAFT%ORBDRBTRBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
D. Robinson SF55551765238543.438191467.4094776.618.6145059.847419620098281466141717
B. Adebayo C47471576341604.56528.250339596.569.566216267.8091093324412514354122106900
T. Herro SG43141356248574.43281240.338167334.500.50386106.8112119321414232168857663
J. Butler SF38381285272547.4971774.230255473.539.513257301.8547420327727178158355818
K. Olynyk C43381157162376.43177243.31785133.639.5333140.7754421726191402655123432
K. Nunn PG40281140207453.45779217.364128236.542.5444246.9131710912610841106276535
A. Iguodala SF492104573197.37149151.3252446.522.4952133.6363115218310050245066216
G. Dragic PG3510932163377.43254163.331109214.509.5047591.824121061181562069080455
P. Achiuwa PF502617105189.55600.000105189.556.5565099.505651131782516263879260
G. Vincent PG38653272192.37535123.2853769.536.4662023.87073441531722763199
M. Strus SF28035560127.47237102.3632325.920.6181117.647323261551429168
K. Okpala PF2693252766.4091137.2971629.552.49226.3331535501168124467
T. Ariza SF1292972681.3211245.2671436.389.3951621.76263844207761780
A. Bradley SG1012113166.4701638.4211528.536.59179.77821618147192685
M. Harkless SF113124513.385511.45502.000.57702.0002111372431415
V. Oladipo SG441111643.372417.2351226.462.4191218.667311141472141348
C. Silva PF11083913.69211.000812.667.7311115.7337182561592030
N. Bjelica PF6075922.409314.21468.750.47713.3331141582231422
M. Leonard C322937.42937.42900.000.64312.5000772002510
Team Total6820674490.4486771958.36313902532.545.5399091158.66342318282251139240222374310285720